Arkolith/Funds/Citrine Capital LLC

Citrine Capital LLC

CIK 2053242
Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026·disclosed Jul 23, 2026·~23-day 13F lag·13F-HR
Active Filer

Citrine Capital LLC holds a concentrated book of 60 stocks worth $270.2M as of Q2 2026 (disclosed Jul 23, 2026, a ~45-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Okta Inc and trimmed Nvidia Corp. Their largest long position is Dimensional US Sus Core1 ETF at 27% of the equity book. Cloning the disclosed picks since 2025 would be +21% (+13.3%/yr). That is a simulation of the disclosed long book, not audited returns.

Build

Build on this 13F portfolio

The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.

Build

Ask your agent what Citrine Capital LLC owns

This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.

Copy-paste
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \
  "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/2053242/holdings"
Ask your agent
Use Arkolith to show Citrine Capital LLC's latest
holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
Opened
12
new positions
Added to
31
existing
Trimmed
11
reduced
Sold out
6
exited

Growth of $10,000: cloning the disclosed book

If you'd copied them
+20.6%
+13.3%/yr · since Jan '25
Their reported book
+14.6%
held from quarter-end
S&P 500
+25.1%
same window
$8K$10K$11K$12K$13KJan '25May '25Sep '25Dec '25Apr '26Jul '26
Citrine Capital LLC (copied at disclosure) S&P 500

Following at the filing date actually beat the quarter-end book by 6.0 points over this window.

Growth of $10,000 cloning Citrine Capital LLC's disclosed long 13F book, rebalanced on each filing date (so it reflects the ~45-day reporting lag, no look-ahead), total-return basis (dividends reinvested), derived from end-of-day prices. “Their reported book” values the same picks from quarter-end, before they were public. S&P 500 is SPY total return over the same window. Excludes shorts, cash, options and non-13F holdings. Not investment advice.

Concentration

Top-heavy: concentrated book

Top 5 holdings
72%
Top 10 holdings
86%
Top 20 holdings
93%

Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.

Direct sector allocation

25% mapped to company sectors

ETF / fund or unclassified
75%
Information Technology
17%
Financials
6%
Health Care
1%
Consumer Discretionary
1%
Industrials
0%

Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.

Biggest moves: latest quarter

Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis

Bought
Trimmed / exited

Funds with the most overlap

Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Citrine Capital LLC

Manager / fundShared namesTheir $ in those
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC69 / 60$87.0B
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.69 / 60$17.2B
Farther Finance Advisors, LLC69 / 60$3.4B
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO68 / 60$506.7B
LPL Financial LLC68 / 60$80.0B
HighTower Advisors, LLC68 / 60$29.9B
Corient Private Wealth LLC68 / 60$28.5B
MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV68 / 60$22.9B

Ranked by how many of Citrine Capital LLC's top 60 disclosed names each fund also holds: a cross-fund conviction signal from the latest 13F of every tracked manager.

Holdings: largest first

Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.

60 positions
#SecurityValueShares% PortLast moveHistory
1Dimensional ETF Trust
US SUSTAINABILTY
$73.2M1.57M
27.1%
+14%
Added · +190K sh
2Dimensional ETF Trust
CALIF MUN BD ETF
$50.3M1.00M
18.6%
+27%
Added · +214K sh
3Nvidia Corporation
COM
$37.3M186.6K
13.8%
~0%
Reduced · −37 sh
4Dimensional ETF Trust
INTERNATIONAL
$17.7M393.5K
6.6%
+0.9%
Added · +4K sh
5Dimensional ETF Trust
EMER MARK SU ETF
$15.8M323.6K
5.9%
−1.5%
Reduced · −5K sh
6Dimensional ETF Trust
NATL MUN BD ETF
$9.7M200.9K
3.6%
+4.2%
Added · +8K sh
7Fidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin
SHS
$8.6M167.8K
3.2%
+21%
Added · +30K sh
8Dimensional ETF Trust
GLOBAL SUSTAINA
$8.6M164.2K
3.2%
−0.6%
Reduced · −1K sh
9Dimensional ETF Trust
CORE FIXE IN ETF
$6.9M164.3K
2.6%
+0.2%
Added · +322 sh
10Dimensional ETF Trust
US REAL ESTA ETF
$5.6M213.8K
2.1%
+14%
Added · +27K sh
11Grayscale Bitcoin Trust ETF
SHS REP COM UT
$3.5M76.0K
1.3%
−25%
Reduced · −26K sh
12Johnson & Johnson
COM
$2.7M10.5K
1.0%
+0.1%
Added · +15 sh
13Okta Inc
CL A
$2.1M15.4K
0.8%
New
New position
14Dimensional ETF Trust
US EQUI MARK ETF
$2.0M24.5K
0.7%
Held
15Apple Inc
COM
$1.7M5.7K
0.6%
+2.7%
Added · +153 sh
16Vanguard Index FDS
S&P 500 ETF SHS
$1.5M2.1K
0.5%
+2.0%
Added · +42 sh
17Vanguard Index FDS
TOTAL STK MKT
$1.3M3.6K
0.5%
−1.2%
Reduced · −45 sh
18Dimensional ETF Trust
US COR EQU 2 ETF
$1.3M29.4K
0.5%
Held
19Meta Platforms Inc
CL A
$1.3M2.3K
0.5%
+12%
Added · +249 sh
20S&P Global Inc
COM SHS
$1.2M3.0K
0.5%
New
New position
21Royal BK Cda
COM
$1.1M5.4K
0.4%
Held
22Aon PLC
SHS CL A
$1.0M3.1K
0.4%
+0.1%
Added · +2 sh
23Broadcom Inc
COM
$820K2.2K
0.3%
+5.3%
Added · +110 sh
24Vanguard Tax-Managed FDS
VAN FTSE DEV MKT
$811K11.4K
0.3%
+12%
Added · +1K sh
25Dimensional ETF Trust
EMERGING MRKTETS
$774K9.4K
0.3%
−0.1%
Reduced · −14 sh
26Alphabet Inc
CAP STK CL A
$692K1.9K
0.3%
+4.8%
Added · +88 sh
27Berkshire Hathaway Inc Del
CL B NEW
$687K1.4K
0.3%
−0.2%
Reduced · −3 sh
28Microsoft Corp
COM
$682K1.8K
0.3%
+2.9%
Added · +52 sh
29Vanguard Intl Equity Index F
FTSE EMR MKT ETF
$680K11.4K
0.3%
+5.8%
Added · +625 sh
30Amazon Com Inc
COM
$659K2.8K
0.2%
+4.2%
Added · +112 sh
31Schwab Strategic TR
US DIVIDEND EQ
$576K18.2K
0.2%
+4.2%
Added · +724 sh
32State STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T
TR UNIT
$529K709
0.2%
−5.3%
Reduced · −40 sh
33Invesco QQQ TR
UNIT SER 1
$528K717
0.2%
+35%
Added · +187 sh
34Schwab Strategic TR
INTL EQTY ETF
$500K18.1K
0.2%
−64%
Reduced · −33K sh
35Alphabet Inc
CAP STK CL C
$477K1.4K
0.2%
−29%
Reduced · −547 sh
36Revolution Medicines Inc
COM
$468K2.5K
0.2%
Held
37Vanguard Star FDS
VG TL INTL STK F
$450K5.3K
0.2%
Held
38Grayscale Bitcoin Mini TR Et
SHS NEW
$387K14.9K
0.1%
−23%
Reduced · −4K sh
39International Business Machs
COM
$386K1.4K
0.1%
+1.0%
Added · +14 sh
40Bank Of Amer Corp
COM
$372K6.5K
0.1%
+1.0%
Added · +63 sh
41Ishares TR
CORE S&P500 ETF
$345K461
0.1%
+4.3%
Added · +19 sh
42Ishares Bitcoin Trust ETF
SHS BEN INT
$328K9.8K
0.1%
+7.6%
Added · +694 sh
43Dimensional ETF Trust
INTL CORE EQUITY
$326K8.7K
0.1%
Held
44SPDR Gold TR
GOLD SHS
$313K850
0.1%
Held
45Invesco Exchange Traded FD T
S&P 500 TOP 50
$308K5.0K
0.1%
+0.5%
Added · +26 sh
46Walmart Inc
COM
$296K2.6K
0.1%
+1.3%
Added · +33 sh
47Advanced Micro Devices Inc
COM
$290K499
0.1%
New
New position
48Blackstone Inc
COM
$281K2.4K
0.1%
+0.4%
Added · +10 sh
49Dimensional ETF Trust
EMGR CRE EQT MNG
$278K6.9K
0.1%
Held
50Abbvie Inc
COM
$271K1.1K
0.1%
+2.0%
Added · +21 sh
Showing 50 of 60 positions

Filing history

As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing

QuarterAs ofFiledPositionsValueForm
Q2 2026Jun 30, 2026Jul 23, 202660$270.2M13F-HR
Q1 2026Mar 31, 2026Apr 22, 202658$230.7M13F-HR
Q4 2025Dec 31, 2025Jan 20, 202646$215.4M13F-HR
Q3 2025Sep 30, 2025Oct 22, 202547$216.0M13F-HR
Q2 2025Jun 30, 2025Jul 18, 202540$188.3M13F-HR
Q1 2025Mar 31, 2025Apr 23, 202537$159.8M13F-HR
Q4 2024Dec 31, 2024Jan 27, 202536$135.7M13F-HR

Data source

Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly ~45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. The performance line is a simulation of the disclosed long book, not an audited return.