Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP holds a diversified book of 115 stocks worth $2.1B as of Q1 2026 (disclosed May 15, 2026, a ~45-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Brinker International Inc and trimmed Lumentum Holdings Inc. Their largest long position is Super Group SGHC Ltd at 8% of the equity book. They also disclosed $255.8M in call options (bullish), shown separately below and excluded from the equity book.
Top-heavy: diversified book
Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.
99% mapped to company sectors
Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.
Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis
Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
| Manager / fund | Shared names | Their $ in those |
|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 80 / 80 | $505.3B |
| FMR LLC | 80 / 80 | $239.3B |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 80 / 80 | $184.3B |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 80 / 80 | $115.9B |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 80 / 80 | $93.5B |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 80 / 80 | $64.1B |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 80 / 80 | $47.9B |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 80 / 80 | $43.9B |
Ranked by how many of Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP's top 80 disclosed names each fund also holds: a cross-fund conviction signal from the latest 13F of every tracked manager.
Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.
| # | Security | Value | Shares | % Port | Last move | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Group SGHC Ltd ORD SHS | $176.3M | 16.33M | 8.3% | ▲+39% Added · +4.6M sh | |
| 2 | Rush Street Interactive CL A | $139.8M | 6.43M | 6.5% | ▲+129% Added · +3.6M sh | |
| 3 | Dave Inc CLASS A COM NEW | $111.6M | 640.8K | 5.2% | ▲+145% Added · +379K sh | |
| 4 | Celsius Hldgs COM NEW | $90.0M | 2.54M | 4.2% | ▲+56% Added · +915K sh | |
| 5 | Celestica Inc COM | $86.1M | 305.8K | 4.0% | ▲+75% Added · +131K sh | |
| 6 | Sezzle Inc COM | $83.0M | 1.31M | 3.9% | ▲+17% Added · +188K sh | |
| 7 | Sharkninja Inc COM SHS | $81.5M | 769.2K | 3.8% | —Held | |
| 8 | Omada Health Inc COM | $74.0M | 5.89M | 3.5% | ▲13× Added · +5.4M sh | |
| 9 | Carvana Co CL A | $71.2M | 226.6K | 3.3% | ▲+3.9% Added · +8K sh | |
| 10 | Flywire Corp COM VOTING | $70.7M | 6.07M | 3.3% | ▲+4.9% Added · +284K sh | |
| 11 | Lumentum Hldgs COM | $65.5M | 93.2K | 3.1% | ▼−21% Reduced · −25K sh | |
| 12 | American Public Education COM | $59.8M | 1.05M | 2.8% | ▼−37% Reduced · −619K sh | |
| 13 | Victoria's Secret & Co COMMON STOCK | $54.6M | 1.18M | 2.6% | ▲+139% Added · +685K sh | |
| 14 | Figs Inc CL A | $47.2M | 3.20M | 2.2% | ▼−28% Reduced · −1.2M sh | |
| 15 | Webull Corp ORD SHS | $45.8M | 9.55M | 2.1% | ▲12× Added · +8.7M sh | |
| 16 | The Realreal Inc COM | $39.4M | 4.34M | 1.8% | ▲+38% Added · +1.2M sh | |
| 17 | Build-A-Bear Workshop COM | $38.4M | 1.02M | 1.8% | ▼−18% Reduced · −226K sh | |
| 18 | Brinker International Inc COM | $36.9M | 258.2K | 1.7% | ▲New New position | |
| 19 | Axogen COM | $36.3M | 1.10M | 1.7% | ▲+118% Added · +592K sh | |
| 20 | Lincoln Educational Services COM | $33.6M | 825.6K | 1.6% | ▲New New position | |
| 21 | Atricure COM | $33.1M | 1.16M | 1.5% | ▲New New position | |
| 22 | Xpel Inc COM | $31.9M | 720.4K | 1.5% | ▲New New position | |
| 23 | Select Water Solutions Inc CL A COM | $29.1M | 1.90M | 1.4% | ▲New New position | |
| 24 | Lifeway Foods Inc COM | $27.2M | 1.41M | 1.3% | ▲+4.5% Added · +61K sh | |
| 25 | Stride COM | $27.2M | 308.5K | 1.3% | ▲New New position | |
| 26 | Turning Point Brands COM | $25.7M | 295.6K | 1.2% | ▼−44% Reduced · −236K sh | |
| 27 | Compass CL A | $24.8M | 3.39M | 1.2% | ▲+171% Added · +2.1M sh | |
| 28 | Hinge Health Inc-A CL A | $22.0M | 570.7K | 1.0% | ▲23× Added · +546K sh | |
| 29 | Procept Biorobotics Corp COM | $21.7M | 866.3K | 1.0% | ▲New New position | |
| 30 | Citi Trends Inc COM | $21.4M | 494.0K | 1.0% | ▲+143% Added · +291K sh | |
| 31 | Lendingtree Inc COM | $20.1M | 469.3K | 0.9% | ▲New New position | |
| 32 | Adaptive Biotechnologies COM | $18.3M | 1.32M | 0.9% | ▲+265% Added · +957K sh | |
| 33 | National Vision Hldgs COM | $18.0M | 696.0K | 0.8% | ▲+98% Added · +344K sh | |
| 34 | Kura Sushi USA Inc CL A | $17.4M | 248.8K | 0.8% | ▲New New position | |
| 35 | Remitly Global COM | $16.5M | 1.05M | 0.8% | ▲17× Added · +992K sh | |
| 36 | Indivior Pharmaceuticals COM | $15.9M | 521.1K | 0.7% | ▲New New position | |
| 37 | Compass Diversified Hldgs SHS BEN INT | $15.2M | 1.93M | 0.7% | ▲New New position | |
| 38 | CALIX COM | $15.0M | 305.7K | 0.7% | ▲New New position | |
| 39 | Vericel Corporation COM | $13.6M | 422.2K | 0.6% | ▲+88% Added · +197K sh | |
| 40 | Willdan Group COM | $12.6M | 165.0K | 0.6% | ▼−45% Reduced · −134K sh | |
| 41 | Tower Semiconductor Ltd SHS NEW | $12.3M | 70.0K | 0.6% | ▲New New position | |
| 42 | Ezcorp Inc CL A | $11.6M | 458.9K | 0.5% | ▲+231% Added · +320K sh | |
| 43 | Ceco Environmental COM | $11.2M | 187.6K | 0.5% | ▲New New position | |
| 44 | Broadcom Inc COM | $10.8M | 35.0K | 0.5% | ▲New New position | |
| 45 | Hims & Hers Health Inc COM CL A | $9.8M | 469.8K | 0.5% | —Held | |
| 46 | Amer Sports Inc COM SHS | $9.6M | 292.8K | 0.5% | ▼−88% Reduced · −2.2M sh | |
| 47 | Progyny Inc COM | $9.6M | 563.6K | 0.4% | ▲+55% Added · +200K sh | |
| 48 | Johnson Outdoors CL A | $8.8M | 190.1K | 0.4% | ▼−9.3% Reduced · −19K sh | |
| 49 | Bellring Brands Inc-W/i COMMON STOCK | $8.4M | 523.7K | 0.4% | ▲+839% Added · +468K sh | |
| 50 | Warby Parker Inc CL A | $8.1M | 383.9K | 0.4% | ▲New New position |
The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.
This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/1901865/holdings"
Use Arkolith to show Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP's latest holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
Put / call positions from the 13F — totals include every disclosed option leg
| Type | Underlying | Notional value | Underlying shares |
|---|---|---|---|
| CALL · bullish | SUPER GROUP SGHC LTD | $157.0M | 14.5M |
| CALL · bullish | DAVE INC | $84.4M | 485K |
| CALL · bullish | PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP | $14.4M | 574K |
13F filers disclose option positions at the market value of the underlying the contracts reference, not the premium paid. A put is a bearish bet (it gains if the stock falls); a call is bullish. “Underlying shares” is the share count the contracts control, not a share holding. These legs are excluded from the equity book, weighting, concentration and sector figures above.
As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing
| Quarter | As of | Filed | Positions | Value | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2026 | Mar 31, 2026 | May 15, 2026 | 118 | $2.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2025 | Dec 31, 2025 | Feb 17, 2026 | 92 | $2.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | Nov 14, 2025 | 168 | $2.3B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | 136 | $1.6B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | 94 | $993.6M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | Feb 14, 2025 | 85 | $856.0M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | 74 | $824.3M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2024 | Jun 30, 2024 | Aug 12, 2024 | 61 | $659.5M | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2024 | Mar 31, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | 56 | $427.2M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2023 | Dec 31, 2023 | Feb 14, 2024 | 59 | $442.6M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2023 | Sep 30, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | 49 | $317.3M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2023 | Jun 30, 2023 | Aug 14, 2023 | 43 | $346.1M | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2023 | Mar 31, 2023 | May 15, 2023 | 45 | $228.6M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2022 | Dec 31, 2022 | Feb 14, 2023 | 42 | $133.7M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2022 | Sep 30, 2022 | Nov 14, 2022 | 42 | $90.2M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2022 | Jun 30, 2022 | Aug 24, 2022 | 44 | $151.8M | 13F-HR/A |
| Q1 2022 | Mar 31, 2022 | May 16, 2022 | 38 | $118.8M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2021 | Dec 31, 2021 | Feb 14, 2022 | 51 | $119.7M | 13F-HR |
Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly, filed up to 45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. Price-derived performance is withheld until the price-source policy and freshness gate are green.