Endure Capital Management, LLC holds a concentrated book of 26 stocks worth $154.0M as of Q2 2026 (disclosed Aug 13, 2026, a ~44-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened XP Inc - Class A and trimmed XPLR Infrastructure LP. Their largest long position is Patria Investments Ltd-A at 45% of the equity book. They also disclosed $167.3M in put options (a bearish bet) and $129.6M in call options (bullish), shown separately below and excluded from the equity book.
Top-heavy: concentrated book
Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.
100% mapped to company sectors
+2 sectors below the cut, under 0.5% together
Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.
Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices (an exit at the prior quarter-end), no cost basis
Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Endure Capital Management, LLC
| Manager / fund | Shared names | Their $ in those |
|---|---|---|
| Mount Capital Ltd | 2 / 26 | $50.4M |
| SPX Gestao de Recursos Ltda | 3 / 26 | $121.7M |
| ARGA Investment Management, LP | 3 / 26 | $423.5M |
| Fourth Sail Capital LP | 3 / 26 | $67.4M |
| TT Capital Management LLC | 3 / 26 | $9.6M |
| Hillman Capital Management, Inc. | 2 / 26 | $9.2M |
| Banyan Capital Management, Inc. | 2 / 26 | $13.9M |
| Flax Pond Capital, LLC | 2 / 26 | $6.5M |
Ranked by the share of each fund's own book sitting in the names it shares with Endure Capital Management, LLC: only funds sharing at least a tenth of the book qualify. Index giants, bank custody books and market makers are excluded. They hold everything, so their overlap says nothing.
Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.
| # | Security | Value | Shares | % Port | Last move | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patria Investments Limited COM CL A | $70.0M | 6.37M | 45.5% | ▲+5.3% Added · +319K sh | |
| 2 | Carmax Inc COM | $20.3M | 383.3K | 13.2% | ▲+4.9% Added · +18K sh | |
| 3 | Blue Owl Capital Inc COM CL A | $19.6M | 2.24M | 12.7% | ▲+100% Added · +1.1M sh | |
| 4 | Invesco Ltd SHS | $12.2M | 461.6K | 7.9% | —Held | |
| 5 | XPLR Infrastructure LP COM UNIT PART IN | $11.7M | 993.5K | 7.6% | ▼−12% Reduced · −142K sh | |
| 6 | XP Inc CL A | $7.5M | 462.0K | 4.9% | ▲New New position | |
| 7 | Vinci Compass Investments LT COM CL A | $4.4M | 451.4K | 2.9% | ▲+35% Added · +117K sh | |
| 8 | Interactive Brokers Group In COM CL A | $3.4M | 39.2K | 2.2% | —Held | |
| 9 | Jefferies Financial Group In COM | $1.4M | 28.8K | 0.9% | —Held | |
| 10 | Centene Corp Del COM | $1.1M | 17.4K | 0.7% | ▲New New position | |
| 11 | Hormel Foods Corp COM | $683K | 27.5K | 0.4% | ▲New New position | |
| 12 | Brown Forman Corp CL B | $602K | 22.6K | 0.4% | ▼−13% Reduced · −3K sh | |
| 13 | Nomad Foods Ltd USD ORD SHS | $424K | 38.7K | 0.3% | ▼−91% Reduced · −402K sh | |
| 14 | Vici Pptys Inc COM | $327K | 12.3K | 0.2% | ▲New New position | |
| 15 | Kyivstar Group Ltd *W EXP 08/14/203 | $126K | 19.6K | 0.1% | ▼−75% Reduced · −58K sh | |
| 16 | Highview Merger Corp *W EXP 07/24/203 | $26K | 75.1K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 17 | Procap Acquisition Corp *W EXP 05/16/203 | $24K | 74.5K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 18 | Wen Acquisition Corp *W EXP 99/99/999 | $14K | 40.8K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 19 | Berto Acquisition Corp *W EXP 05/01/203 | $14K | 20.0K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 20 | Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. *W EXP 07/30/203 | $13K | 26.9K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 21 | Solarius Capital Acqu Corp *W EXP 07/10/203 | $13K | 43.3K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 22 | Evolution Global Acquisition *W EXP 10/22/203 | $9K | 22.4K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 23 | Talon Cap Corp *W EXP 08/27/203 | $8K | 11.3K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 24 | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp *W EXP 06/16/203 | $5K | 22.4K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 25 | Figx Cap Acquisition Corp. *W EXP 06/17/203 | $4K | 14.7K | <0.1% | —Held | |
| 26 | Globa Terra Acquisition Cor RIGHT 06/17/2030 | $1K | 10.3K | <0.1% | —Held |
This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/2055657/holdings"
Use Arkolith to show Endure Capital Management, LLC's latest holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
Put / call positions from the 13F — totals include every disclosed option leg
| Type | Underlying | Notional value | Underlying shares |
|---|---|---|---|
| PUT · bearish | SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN-CL ASPCX | $145.5M | 852K |
| CALL · bullish | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNH | $41.6M | 100K |
| CALL · bullish | CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC-ACHTR | $28.4M | 200K |
| PUT · bearish | VANECK SEMICONDUCTOR ETFSMH | $17.2M | 26K |
| CALL · bullish | ISHARES MSCI BRAZIL ETFEWZ | $12.3M | 357K |
| CALL · bullish | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC-CL BBRK/B | $12.2M | 24K |
| CALL · bullish | GAMESTOP CORP-CLASS AGME | $11.8M | 535K |
| CALL · bullish | ECHOSTAR CORP-ASATS | $6.3M | 62K |
| PUT · bearish | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC-ARIVN | $4.6M | 266K |
| CALL · bullish | CENTENE CORPCNC | $4.3M | 68K |
| CALL · bullish | INVESCO LTDIVZ | $3.4M | 130K |
| CALL · bullish | COUPANG INCCPNG | $1.7M | 100K |
| CALL · bullish | SS ENERGY SELECT SECTORXLE | $1.7M | 31K |
| CALL · bullish | JD.COM INC-ADRJD | $1.5M | 18K |
| CALL · bullish | ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADRBABA | $835K | 9K |
| CALL · bullish | NU HOLDINGS LTD/CAYMAN ISL-ANU | $772K | 58K |
| CALL · bullish | BLACKSTONE INCBX | $600K | 5K |
| CALL · bullish | COPART INCCPRT | $462K | 16K |
| CALL · bullish | JSC KASPI.KZ ADRKSPI | $321K | 4K |
| CALL · bullish | CME GROUP INCCME | $309K | 1K |
| CALL · bullish | DRAFTKINGS INC-CL ADKNG | $308K | 12K |
| CALL · bullish | PATRIA INVESTMENTS LTD-APAX | $225K | 21K |
| CALL · bullish | PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD | $221K | 3K |
| CALL · bullish | BAUSCH HEALTH COS INCBHC | $211K | 43K |
13F filers disclose option positions at the market value of the underlying the contracts reference, not the premium paid. A put is a bearish bet (it gains if the stock falls); a call is bullish. “Underlying shares” is the share count the contracts control, not a share holding. These legs are excluded from the equity book, weighting, concentration and sector figures above.
As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing
Reported 13F total per quarter. Raw filing totals can include option notional.
Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly, filed up to 45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. Price-derived performance is withheld until the price-source policy and freshness gate are green.