Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. holds a diversified book of 504 stocks worth $36.7B as of Q2 2026 (disclosed Aug 12, 2026, a ~43-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Ralliant Corp and trimmed Healthpeak Properties Inc. Their largest long position is Amcor PLC at 2% of the equity book.
Top-heavy: diversified book
Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.
99% mapped to company sectors
Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.
Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis
Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.
| Manager / fund | Shared names | Their $ in those |
|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 80 / 80 | $89.4B |
| STATE STREET CORP | 80 / 80 | $44.9B |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 80 / 80 | $44.4B |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 80 / 80 | $43.7B |
| FMR LLC | 80 / 80 | $31.7B |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 80 / 80 | $28.5B |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 80 / 80 | $15.7B |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 80 / 80 | $12.7B |
Ranked by how many of Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.'s top 80 disclosed names each fund also holds: a cross-fund conviction signal from the latest 13F of every tracked manager.
Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.
| # | Security | Value | Shares | % Port | Last move | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amcor PLC COM NEW | $672.0M | 15.50M | 1.8% | ▲+13% Added · +1.8M sh | |
| 2 | Healthpeak Properties Inc COM | $623.2M | 29.12M | 1.7% | ▼−0.3% Reduced · −82K sh | |
| 3 | Exelixis Inc COM | $485.8M | 8.93M | 1.3% | ▲+4.5% Added · +387K sh | |
| 4 | Lumentum Hldgs Inc COM | $464.8M | 541.7K | 1.3% | ▼−7.8% Reduced · −46K sh | |
| 5 | Bloom Energy Corp COM CL A | $448.0M | 1.48M | 1.2% | ▼−36% Reduced · −819K sh | |
| 6 | Fidelity Natl Information SV COM | $432.9M | 11.13M | 1.2% | ▲+278% Added · +8.2M sh | |
| 7 | Astera Labs Inc COM | $414.1M | 857.3K | 1.1% | ▲+2.7% Added · +23K sh | |
| 8 | Digitalocean Hldgs Inc COM | $413.2M | 2.63M | 1.1% | ▲+2.7% Added · +69K sh | |
| 9 | Garrett Motion Inc COM | $412.3M | 11.38M | 1.1% | ▲+4.4% Added · +482K sh | |
| 10 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC SHS USD | $394.8M | 1.64M | 1.1% | ▼−2.2% Reduced · −38K sh | |
| 11 | Guardant Health Inc COM | $394.4M | 2.63M | 1.1% | ▲+3.1% Added · +79K sh | |
| 12 | Emcor Group Inc COM | $364.9M | 439.7K | 1.0% | ▲+51% Added · +149K sh | |
| 13 | Old Natl Bancorp Ind COM | $357.8M | 13.82M | 1.0% | ▼−8.2% Reduced · −1.2M sh | |
| 14 | Vertiv Holdings Co COM CL A | $337.5M | 1.01M | 0.9% | ▼−15% Reduced · −182K sh | |
| 15 | Science Applications Intl Co COM | $326.4M | 2.96M | 0.9% | ▲+9.5% Added · +256K sh | |
| 16 | Match Group Inc New COM | $320.4M | 8.42M | 0.9% | ▲+8.7% Added · +674K sh | |
| 17 | Primo Brands Corporation CLASS A COM SHS | $319.6M | 13.08M | 0.9% | ▼−7.4% Reduced · −1.0M sh | |
| 18 | F N B Corp COM | $318.8M | 16.71M | 0.9% | ▼−6.5% Reduced · −1.2M sh | |
| 19 | Zebra Technologies Corporati CL A | $318.3M | 1.21M | 0.9% | ▲+392% Added · +963K sh | |
| 20 | LKQ Corp COM | $317.0M | 12.04M | 0.9% | ▲+21% Added · +2.1M sh | |
| 21 | Sonoco Prods Co COM | $307.4M | 5.45M | 0.8% | ▼−7.8% Reduced · −459K sh | |
| 22 | Applied Indl Technologies In COM | $302.2M | 893.7K | 0.8% | ▲+59% Added · +331K sh | |
| 23 | Modine MFG Co COM | $298.2M | 1.12M | 0.8% | ▲+3.2% Added · +35K sh | |
| 24 | Allison Transmission Hldgs I COM | $295.6M | 2.62M | 0.8% | ▼−23% Reduced · −773K sh | |
| 25 | Acuity Inc COM | $290.8M | 772.1K | 0.8% | ▲+40% Added · +222K sh | |
| 26 | Affiliated Managers Group COM | $290.3M | 857.8K | 0.8% | ▲+13% Added · +98K sh | |
| 27 | Sensata Technologies Hldg PL SHS | $273.3M | 5.72M | 0.7% | ▼−17% Reduced · −1.1M sh | |
| 28 | Credo Technology Group Holdi ORDINARY SHARES | $269.3M | 990.4K | 0.7% | ▼−8.2% Reduced · −89K sh | |
| 29 | Viasat Inc COM | $269.3M | 3.00M | 0.7% | ▲+3.6% Added · +106K sh | |
| 30 | Americold Realty Trust Inc COM | $266.3M | 16.94M | 0.7% | ▼−0.7% Reduced · −112K sh | |
| 31 | Comfort Sys USA Inc COM | $259.3M | 130.8K | 0.7% | ▼−46% Reduced · −111K sh | |
| 32 | Frontdoor Inc COM | $257.5M | 3.32M | 0.7% | ▲+26% Added · +677K sh | |
| 33 | Cirrus Logic Inc COM | $253.2M | 1.71M | 0.7% | ▲+6.1% Added · +99K sh | |
| 34 | Encompass Health Corp COM | $248.7M | 2.46M | 0.7% | ▲+10% Added · +231K sh | |
| 35 | Borgwarner Inc COM | $247.1M | 3.72M | 0.7% | ▼−9.7% Reduced · −401K sh | |
| 36 | Devon Energy Corp New COM | $246.1M | 5.96M | 0.7% | ▲+6.8% Added · +377K sh | |
| 37 | Assurant Inc COM | $240.7M | 896.4K | 0.7% | ▲+29% Added · +199K sh | |
| 38 | Brightspring Health Svcs Inc COM | $234.4M | 3.36M | 0.6% | ▲+3.4% Added · +110K sh | |
| 39 | Hanover Ins Group Inc COM | $233.3M | 1.09M | 0.6% | ▲+10% Added · +100K sh | |
| 40 | MSC Indl Direct Inc CL A | $224.5M | 1.89M | 0.6% | ▲+5.7% Added · +102K sh | |
| 41 | Graphic Packaging Hldg Co COM | $220.7M | 20.88M | 0.6% | ▲+2.8% Added · +565K sh | |
| 42 | Plexus Corp COM | $220.2M | 732.4K | 0.6% | ▲+24% Added · +144K sh | |
| 43 | Crown Hldgs Inc COM | $218.4M | 1.95M | 0.6% | ▲+29% Added · +443K sh | |
| 44 | Silgan Hldgs Inc COM | $211.5M | 4.56M | 0.6% | ▲+38% Added · +1.3M sh | |
| 45 | White MTNS Ins Group Ltd COM | $211.3M | 101.9K | 0.6% | ▼−2.5% Reduced · −3K sh | |
| 46 | Hancock Whitney Corporation COM | $209.9M | 2.81M | 0.6% | ▲+30% Added · +645K sh | |
| 47 | Donaldson Inc COM | $206.3M | 2.30M | 0.6% | ▲+8.8% Added · +186K sh | |
| 48 | Gentex Corp COM | $205.0M | 8.11M | 0.6% | ▲+14% Added · +1.0M sh | |
| 49 | Reynolds Consumer Prods Inc COM | $203.3M | 7.57M | 0.6% | ▲+11% Added · +720K sh | |
| 50 | Ugi Corp New COM | $203.2M | 5.88M | 0.6% | ▲+10% Added · +541K sh |
The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.
This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/1082327/holdings"
Use Arkolith to show FULLER & THALER ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC.'s latest holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing
| Quarter | As of | Filed | Positions | Value | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Jun 30, 2026 | Aug 12, 2026 | 504 | $36.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2026 | Mar 31, 2026 | May 14, 2026 | 497 | $29.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2025 | Dec 31, 2025 | Feb 18, 2026 | 498 | $29.6B | 13F-HR/A |
| Q3 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | 494 | $29.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | 611 | $27.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | 596 | $25.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | Feb 14, 2025 | 606 | $26.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | 571 | $25.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2024 | Jun 30, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | 564 | $23.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2024 | Mar 31, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | 546 | $22.9B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2023 | Dec 31, 2023 | Feb 13, 2024 | 524 | $19.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2023 | Sep 30, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | 518 | $17.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2023 | Jun 30, 2023 | Aug 14, 2023 | 506 | $17.6B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2023 | Mar 31, 2023 | May 15, 2023 | 512 | $17.3B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2022 | Dec 31, 2022 | Feb 13, 2023 | 510 | $15.8B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2022 | Sep 30, 2022 | Nov 14, 2022 | 467 | $13.9B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2022 | Jun 30, 2022 | Aug 12, 2022 | 490 | $14.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2022 | Mar 31, 2022 | May 13, 2022 | 476 | $16.9B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2021 | Dec 31, 2021 | Feb 9, 2022 | 536 | $17.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2021 | Sep 30, 2021 | Nov 10, 2021 | 519 | $15.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2021 | Jun 30, 2021 | Aug 13, 2021 | 536 | $15.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2021 | Mar 31, 2021 | May 13, 2021 | 537 | $14.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2020 | Dec 31, 2020 | Feb 11, 2021 | 524 | $10.8B | 13F-HR |
Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly, filed up to 45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. Price-derived performance is withheld until the price-source policy and freshness gate are green.