No Street GP LP holds a focused book of 31 stocks worth $1.5B as of Q1 2026 (disclosed May 15, 2026, a ~45-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Crocs Inc and trimmed Twilio Inc - A. Their largest long position is Uber Technologies Inc at 8% of the equity book. They also disclosed $2.4M in put options (a bearish bet), shown separately below and excluded from the equity book.
Top-heavy: focused book
Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.
100% mapped to company sectors
Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.
Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis
Other tracked managers holding the same core names as No Street GP LP
| Manager / fund | Shared names | Their $ in those |
|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 40 / 31 | $61.6B |
| STATE STREET CORP | 40 / 31 | $32.2B |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 40 / 31 | $14.7B |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 40 / 31 | $9.0B |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 40 / 31 | $7.8B |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 40 / 31 | $7.0B |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 40 / 31 | $6.4B |
| UBS Group AG | 40 / 31 | $5.7B |
Ranked by how many of No Street GP LP's top 31 disclosed names each fund also holds: a cross-fund conviction signal from the latest 13F of every tracked manager.
Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.
| # | Security | Value | Shares | % Port | Last move | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uber Technologies Inc COM | $125.9M | 1.75M | 8.4% | ▲+25% Added · +350K sh | |
| 2 | Generac Hldgs Inc COM | $107.4M | 550.0K | 7.2% | ▲+49% Added · +180K sh | |
| 3 | Twilio Inc CL A | $90.5M | 719.0K | 6.0% | ▼−6.9% Reduced · −54K sh | |
| 4 | Fair Isaac Corp COM | $87.3M | 81.8K | 5.8% | ▲+25% Added · +16K sh | |
| 5 | Carvana Co CL A | $87.1M | 277.0K | 5.8% | ▲+16% Added · +38K sh | |
| 6 | Darling Ingredients Inc COM | $86.6M | 1.40M | 5.8% | ▼−26% Reduced · −500K sh | |
| 7 | Trimble Inc COM | $73.4M | 1.13M | 4.9% | ▲+67% Added · +450K sh | |
| 8 | Crocs Inc COM | $72.6M | 875.0K | 4.9% | ▲New New position | |
| 9 | Applovin Corp COM CL A | $72.0M | 181.0K | 4.8% | ▲+28% Added · +40K sh | |
| 10 | Mobile Infrastructure Corp COM SHS | $54.4M | 24.30M | 3.6% | —Held | |
| 11 | Green Dot Corp CL A | $47.7M | 4.25M | 3.2% | ▲+25% Added · +850K sh | |
| 12 | Clear Secure Inc COM CL A | $40.5M | 836.1K | 2.7% | ▲New New position | |
| 13 | Openlane Inc COM | $39.4M | 1.35M | 2.6% | ▲+59% Added · +499K sh | |
| 14 | Enova Intl Inc COM | $39.1M | 287.5K | 2.6% | ▲+15% Added · +38K sh | |
| 15 | Somnigroup International Inc COM | $38.4M | 520.0K | 2.6% | ▲+58% Added · +190K sh | |
| 16 | Grand Canyon Ed Inc COM | $38.3M | 225.0K | 2.6% | ▼−10% Reduced · −25K sh | |
| 17 | Solstice Advanced Matls Inc COM SHS | $38.1M | 500.0K | 2.5% | ▲+33% Added · +125K sh | |
| 18 | American Pub Ed Inc COM | $36.8M | 647.6K | 2.5% | ▼−30% Reduced · −277K sh | |
| 19 | Celanese Corp Del COM | $36.2M | 550.0K | 2.4% | ▲New New position | |
| 20 | Etsy Inc COM | $35.7M | 715.0K | 2.4% | ▲New New position | |
| 21 | Apollo Coml Real Estate Fin COM | $35.4M | 3.35M | 2.4% | ▲+3.7% Added · +119K sh | |
| 22 | Rocket Cos Inc COM CL A | $31.4M | 2.20M | 2.1% | ▼−23% Reduced · −650K sh | |
| 23 | Elastic N V ORD SHS | $30.0M | 600.0K | 2.0% | ▲+1.4% Added · +8K sh | |
| 24 | Danaos Corporation SHS | $28.2M | 250.0K | 1.9% | —Held | |
| 25 | Workday Inc CL A | $26.0M | 200.0K | 1.7% | ▲New New position | |
| 26 | Servicetitan Inc SHS CL A | $25.7M | 405.0K | 1.7% | ▲New New position | |
| 27 | Magnite Inc COM | $19.3M | 1.63M | 1.3% | ▲+10% Added · +153K sh | |
| 28 | Sitime Corp COM | $19.0M | 55.0K | 1.3% | ▲New New position | |
| 29 | Solaris Energy Infras Inc COM CL A | $12.7M | 225.0K | 0.8% | ▼−40% Reduced · −150K sh | |
| 30 | Rxsight Inc COM | $12.3M | 2.00M | 0.8% | ▲+1.3% Added · +25K sh | |
| 31 | Cerence Inc COM | $9.6M | 1.52M | 0.6% | ▲+8.9% Added · +125K sh |
The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.
This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/1765774/holdings"
Use Arkolith to show No Street GP LP's latest holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
Put / call positions from the 13F — totals include every disclosed option leg
| Type | Underlying | Notional value | Underlying shares |
|---|---|---|---|
| PUT · bearish | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCSOFI | $2.4M | 150K |
13F filers disclose option positions at the market value of the underlying the contracts reference, not the premium paid. A put is a bearish bet (it gains if the stock falls); a call is bullish. “Underlying shares” is the share count the contracts control, not a share holding. These legs are excluded from the equity book, weighting, concentration and sector figures above.
As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing
Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly, filed up to 45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. Price-derived performance is withheld until the price-source policy and freshness gate are green.