Arkolith/Funds/Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC

Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC

CIK 2057318Wealth platform
Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026·disclosed Jul 21, 2026·~21-day 13F lag·13F-HR
Active Filer

Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC holds a diversified book of 95 stocks worth $181.8M as of Q2 2026 (disclosed Jul 21, 2026, a ~45-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Morgan Stanley and trimmed Schwab US Large-Cap ETF. Their largest long position is Schwab US Large-Cap ETF at 10% of the equity book. Cloning the disclosed picks since 2025 would be +16% (+10.7%/yr). That is a simulation of the disclosed long book, not audited returns.

Build

Build on this 13F portfolio

The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.

Build

Ask your agent what Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC owns

This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.

Copy-paste
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \
  "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/2057318/holdings"
Ask your agent
Use Arkolith to show Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC's latest
holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
Opened
17
new positions
Added to
47
existing
Trimmed
37
reduced
Sold out
1
exited

Growth of $10,000: cloning the disclosed book

If you'd copied them
+15.6%
+10.7%/yr · since Feb '25
Their reported book
+18.3%
held from quarter-end
S&P 500
+25.9%
same window
$8K$10K$11K$12K$13KFeb '25Jun '25Sep '25Dec '25Apr '26Jul '26
Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC (copied at disclosure) S&P 500

The reported book (valued from quarter-end) returned +18.3%, a 2.8-point gap that is the cost of the ~45-day 13F disclosure lag a real follower can't avoid.

Growth of $10,000 cloning Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC's disclosed long 13F book, rebalanced on each filing date (so it reflects the ~45-day reporting lag, no look-ahead), total-return basis (dividends reinvested), derived from end-of-day prices. “Their reported book” values the same picks from quarter-end, before they were public. S&P 500 is SPY total return over the same window. Excludes shorts, cash, options and non-13F holdings. Not investment advice.

Concentration

Top-heavy: diversified book

Top 5 holdings
28%
Top 10 holdings
44%
Top 20 holdings
65%

Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.

Direct sector allocation

12% mapped to company sectors

ETF / fund or unclassified
88%
Information Technology
4%
Financials
2%
Energy
1%
Consumer Discretionary
1%
Health Care
1%
Consumer Staples
1%
Industrials
1%

Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.

Biggest moves: latest quarter

Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis

Bought
Trimmed / exited

Funds with the most overlap

Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC

Manager / fundShared namesTheir $ in those
MORGAN STANLEY80 / 80$495.6B
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/80 / 80$337.3B
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN80 / 80$158.2B
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA80 / 80$141.7B
UBS Group AG80 / 80$130.2B
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC80 / 80$93.7B
LPL Financial LLC80 / 80$90.3B
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC80 / 80$87.5B

Ranked by how many of Wilkins Miller Wealth Management, LLC's top 80 disclosed names each fund also holds: a cross-fund conviction signal from the latest 13F of every tracked manager.

Holdings: largest first

Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.

95 positions
#SecurityValueShares% PortLast moveHistory
1Schwab Strategic TR
US LRG CAP ETF
$17.4M592.4K
9.6%
−0.3%
Reduced · −2K sh
2Schwab Strategic TR
US LCAP GR ETF
$10.1M298.3K
5.6%
−0.5%
Reduced · −2K sh
3Ishares TR
CORE S&P500 ETF
$8.3M11.0K
4.5%
−1.6%
Reduced · −176 sh
4Schwab Strategic TR
US SML CAP ETF
$7.3M203.1K
4.0%
−0.1%
Reduced · −257 sh
5SPDR Index SHS FDS
ST STR PO EX ETF
$7.0M139.9K
3.9%
+1.7%
Added · +2K sh
6Invesco Exch TRD SLF Idx FD
INVSCO 30 CORP
$6.3M377.7K
3.5%
+3.0%
Added · +11K sh
7Invesco Exch TRD SLF Idx FD
BULETSHS 2029
$5.9M317.1K
3.2%
−0.3%
Reduced · −958 sh
8Invesco Exch TRD SLF Idx FD
INVSCO BLSH 28
$5.9M288.3K
3.2%
−6.0%
Reduced · −18K sh
9Schwab Strategic TR
FUNDAMENTAL US L
$5.7M184.6K
3.2%
+5.5%
Added · +10K sh
10Ishares TR
IBONDS DEC 2030
$5.6M256.3K
3.1%
−0.2%
Reduced · −587 sh
11Goldman Sachs ETF TR
EQUAL WEIGHT US
$5.5M58.4K
3.0%
−0.2%
Reduced · −140 sh
12Ishares TR
IBONDS DEC 2031
$4.3M207.0K
2.4%
−2.1%
Reduced · −4K sh
13Ishares TR
IBONDS DEC 29
$4.1M176.2K
2.2%
~0%
Added · +49 sh
14Vanguard Whitehall FDS
HIGH DIV YLD
$4.1M25.8K
2.2%
+4.5%
Added · +1K sh
15Vanguard Wellington FD
US MOMENTUM
$3.7M14.8K
2.0%
+3.9%
Added · +558 sh
16Vanguard BD Index FDS
INTERMED TERM
$3.7M47.6K
2.0%
+6.2%
Added · +3K sh
17Vanguard Specialized Funds
DIV APP ETF
$3.3M14.0K
1.8%
−4.7%
Reduced · −687 sh
18SPDR Series Trust
ST STR P500GRW
$3.3M27.6K
1.8%
+0.1%
Added · +14 sh
19Schwab Strategic TR
US BRD MKT ETF
$3.0M104.1K
1.7%
−0.3%
Reduced · −305 sh
20Invesco Exch TRD SLF Idx FD
BULETSHS 2031 CP
$3.0M180.9K
1.6%
+1.0%
Added · +2K sh
21Schwab Strategic TR
US LCAP VA ETF
$2.9M83.8K
1.6%
+2.2%
Added · +2K sh
22Apple Inc
COM
$2.8M9.8K
1.6%
~0%
Reduced · −4 sh
23Schwab Strategic TR
INTL EQTY ETF
$2.7M99.0K
1.5%
+5.4%
Added · +5K sh
24Ishares TR
CORE S&P SCP ETF
$2.6M17.4K
1.4%
+13%
Added · +2K sh
25Invesco Exch TRD SLF Idx FD
BULLETSHS 2032
$2.4M118.2K
1.3%
−0.1%
Reduced · −163 sh
26Vanguard BD Index FDS
LONG TERM BOND
$2.3M32.7K
1.2%
−10%
Reduced · −4K sh
27Ishares TR
IBDS DEC28 ETF
$2.0M77.8K
1.1%
+3.6%
Added · +3K sh
28JPMorgan Chase & Co
COM
$1.8M5.6K
1.0%
+3.1%
Added · +167 sh
29SPDR Series Trust
ST STR P500ETF
$1.8M20.5K
1.0%
+1.3%
Added · +273 sh
30Invesco Exch TRD SLF Idx FD
BULSHS 2027 CB
$1.7M86.5K
0.9%
−5.2%
Reduced · −5K sh
31Invesco QQQ TR
UNIT SER 1
$1.7M2.3K
0.9%
+19%
Added · +370 sh
32Ishares TR
IBONDS DEC 2033
$1.6M62.8K
0.9%
+2.1%
Added · +1K sh
33Ishares TR
IBONDS DEC 2032
$1.6M62.6K
0.9%
−6.7%
Reduced · −4K sh
34Schwab Strategic TR
US MID-CAP ETF
$1.5M41.9K
0.9%
+5.2%
Added · +2K sh
35Alphabet Inc
CAP STK CL A
$1.5M4.1K
0.8%
+1.4%
Added · +58 sh
36Chevron Corporation
COM
$1.4M8.7K
0.8%
+2.0%
Added · +173 sh
37Schwab Strategic TR
EMRG MKTEQ ETF
$1.4M39.8K
0.8%
+5.7%
Added · +2K sh
38Vanguard Index FDS
S&P 500 ETF SHS
$1.4M2.1K
0.8%
+34%
Added · +529 sh
39Vanguard Index FDS
MID CAP ETF
$1.4M17.0K
0.8%
+349%
Added · +13K sh
40SPDR Series Trust
ST STR SP500DIV
$1.2M24.2K
0.6%
−3.1%
Reduced · −788 sh
41SPDR Series Trust
ST STR MSCI USAQ
$1.1M5.9K
0.6%
−6.3%
Reduced · −400 sh
42Vanguard BD Index FDS
SHORT TRM BOND
$1.1M14.1K
0.6%
+1.6%
Added · +225 sh
43Home Depot Inc
COM
$1.0M2.8K
0.6%
−0.1%
Reduced · −3 sh
44SPDR Gold TR
GOLD SHS
$979K2.7K
0.5%
+1.0%
Added · +27 sh
45Invesco Exch TRD SLF Idx FD
BUL 2033 COR ETF
$979K46.5K
0.5%
+4.9%
Added · +2K sh
46Ishares TR
CORE S&P TTL STK
$949K5.8K
0.5%
−2.6%
Reduced · −153 sh
47Ishares TR
CRE U S REIT ETF
$931K14.0K
0.5%
−0.8%
Reduced · −118 sh
48Schwab Strategic TR
US DIVIDEND EQ
$815K25.7K
0.4%
−2.3%
Reduced · −606 sh
49Ishares TR
MSCI USA QLT FCT
$792K3.6K
0.4%
+1.3%
Added · +47 sh
50Exxon Mobil Corp
COM
$789K5.8K
0.4%
+2.8%
Added · +156 sh
Showing 50 of 95 positions

Filing history

As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing

QuarterAs ofFiledPositionsValueForm
Q2 2026Jun 30, 2026Jul 21, 202695$181.8M13F-HR
Q1 2026Mar 31, 2026Apr 22, 202689$165.3M13F-HR
Q4 2025Dec 31, 2025Jan 21, 202692$167.9M13F-HR
Q3 2025Sep 30, 2025Nov 10, 202592$161.5M13F-HR
Q2 2025Jun 30, 2025Aug 14, 202589$147.0M13F-HR
Q1 2025Mar 31, 2025May 13, 202583$133.0M13F-HR
Q4 2024Dec 31, 2024Feb 24, 202571$95.6M13F-HR

Data source

Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly ~45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. The performance line is a simulation of the disclosed long book, not an audited return.