Harvest Fund Management Co., Ltd holds a diversified book of 454 stocks worth $3.0B as of Q2 2026 (disclosed Aug 20, 2026, a ~51-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Nebius Group NV and trimmed Nvidia Corp. Their largest long position is Nvidia Corp at 6% of the equity book.
Top-heavy: diversified book
Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.
95% mapped to company sectors
Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.
Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis
Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Harvest Fund Management Co., Ltd
| Manager / fund | Shared names | Their $ in those |
|---|---|---|
| MORGAN STANLEY | 77 / 80 | $509.8B |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 77 / 80 | $506.4B |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 77 / 80 | $140.4B |
| UBS Group AG | 77 / 80 | $138.3B |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 77 / 80 | $124.4B |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 77 / 80 | $11.5B |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 77 / 80 | $2.5B |
| HARBOUR INVESTMENTS, INC. | 77 / 80 | $637.6M |
Ranked by the share of each fund's own book sitting in the names it shares with Harvest Fund Management Co., Ltd: only funds sharing at least a tenth of the book qualify. Index giants, bank custody books and market makers are excluded. They hold everything, so their overlap says nothing.
Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.
| # | Security | Value | Shares | % Port | Last move | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nvidia Corp COM | $193.6M | 969.0K | 6.4% | ▼−13% Reduced · −149K sh | |
| 2 | Apple Inc COM | $177.1M | 612.6K | 5.9% | ▼−4.6% Reduced · −29K sh | |
| 3 | Micron Technology Inc COM | $147.2M | 127.9K | 4.9% | ▼−7.6% Reduced · −10K sh | |
| 4 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc COM | $126.4M | 217.9K | 4.2% | ▲+8.9% Added · +18K sh | |
| 5 | Broadcom Inc COM | $112.9M | 299.4K | 3.7% | ▲+6.3% Added · +18K sh | |
| 6 | Microsoft Corp COM | $110.1M | 295.3K | 3.6% | ▼−5.6% Reduced · −17K sh | |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc CAP STK CL A | $104.1M | 291.5K | 3.4% | ▼−7.1% Reduced · −22K sh | |
| 8 | Amazon.com Inc COM | $102.6M | 430.6K | 3.4% | ▲+3.2% Added · +13K sh | |
| 9 | Tesla Inc COM | $77.8M | 185.1K | 2.6% | ▼−6.0% Reduced · −12K sh | |
| 10 | Intel Corp COM | $75.5M | 541.6K | 2.5% | ▲+1.8% Added · +9K sh | |
| 11 | KLA Corp COM | $73.5M | 244.1K | 2.4% | ▲12× Added · +224K sh | |
| 12 | Alphabet Inc CAP STK CL C | $73.0M | 206.7K | 2.4% | ▼−9.6% Reduced · −22K sh | |
| 13 | Applied Materials Inc COM | $71.3M | 98.6K | 2.4% | ▲+19% Added · +16K sh | |
| 14 | Lam Research Corp COM | $60.5M | 139.6K | 2.0% | ▼−24% Reduced · −45K sh | |
| 15 | Meta Platforms Inc COM | $60.5M | 107.4K | 2.0% | ▼−7.7% Reduced · −9K sh | |
| 16 | TSMC COM | $51.7M | 108.5K | 1.7% | ▲+56% Added · +39K sh | |
| 17 | Marvell Technology Inc COM | $47.0M | 158.3K | 1.6% | ▼−27% Reduced · −60K sh | |
| 18 | Qualcomm Inc COM | $46.6M | 252.1K | 1.5% | ▲+220% Added · +173K sh | |
| 19 | Walmart Inc COM | $42.2M | 372.4K | 1.4% | ▼~0% Reduced · −155 sh | |
| 20 | Western Digital Corp. COM | $42.0M | 65.8K | 1.4% | ▲+0.4% Added · +243 sh | |
| 21 | Costco Wholesale Corp COM | $40.9M | 43.8K | 1.4% | ▲+0.1% Added · +56 sh | |
| 22 | Monolithic Power Systems Inc COM | $38.7M | 28.1K | 1.3% | ▲+105% Added · +14K sh | |
| 23 | Pinduoduo Inc COM | $37.8M | 496.1K | 1.3% | ▲+2.9% Added · +14K sh | |
| 24 | ASML Holding NV COM | $35.9M | 18.1K | 1.2% | ▲+19% Added · +3K sh | |
| 25 | Cisco Systems Inc/Delaware COM | $34.9M | 297.1K | 1.2% | ▲+0.4% Added · +1K sh | |
| 26 | United States Oil Fund LP COM | $33.1M | 311.1K | 1.1% | ▲+93% Added · +150K sh | |
| 27 | Proshares TR K-1 FREE CRD OIL | $32.7M | 688.2K | 1.1% | ▲+20% Added · +114K sh | |
| 28 | United States Brent Oil Fund L COM | $32.4M | 796.1K | 1.1% | ▲+136% Added · +459K sh | |
| 29 | Seagate Technology Holdings PL COM | $30.9M | 32.1K | 1.0% | ▲+1.4% Added · +443 sh | |
| 30 | Palantir Technologies Inc CL A | $28.5M | 244.2K | 0.9% | ▼−1.3% Reduced · −3K sh | |
| 31 | Netflix Inc COM | $27.7M | 388.0K | 0.9% | ▼−4.4% Reduced · −18K sh | |
| 32 | Lumentum Hldgs Inc COM | $26.0M | 30.3K | 0.9% | ▲+747% Added · +27K sh | |
| 33 | Sandisk Corp COM | $25.8M | 11.3K | 0.9% | ▲41× Added · +11K sh | |
| 34 | Texas Instruments Inc COM | $23.6M | 79.3K | 0.8% | ▼−34% Reduced · −40K sh | |
| 35 | Palo Alto Networks Inc COM | $20.7M | 60.7K | 0.7% | ▲+0.6% Added · +374 sh | |
| 36 | Eli Lilly & Co COM | $19.8M | 16.5K | 0.7% | —Held | |
| 37 | Amgen Inc COM | $18.3M | 50.5K | 0.6% | ▲+0.2% Added · +103 sh | |
| 38 | ARM Holdings PLC SPONSORED ADR | $18.3M | 51.5K | 0.6% | ▲+22% Added · +9K sh | |
| 39 | Linde PLC COM | $17.8M | 34.4K | 0.6% | ▲+0.4% Added · +135 sh | |
| 40 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc COM | $16.4M | 21.5K | 0.5% | ▲+6.7% Added · +1K sh | |
| 41 | Teradyne Inc COM | $16.0M | 33.2K | 0.5% | ▲+99% Added · +17K sh | |
| 42 | Analog Devices Inc COM | $15.7M | 39.5K | 0.5% | ▲+0.3% Added · +140 sh | |
| 43 | PepsiCo Inc COM | $14.5M | 106.8K | 0.5% | ▲+0.2% Added · +221 sh | |
| 44 | AppLovin Corp COM CL A | $14.4M | 27.9K | 0.5% | ▼−9.1% Reduced · −3K sh | |
| 45 | Ge Vernova LLC COM | $13.8M | 11.8K | 0.5% | ▼−1.8% Reduced · −218 sh | |
| 46 | T-Mobile US Inc COM | $13.5M | 80.4K | 0.4% | ▼−1.2% Reduced · −960 sh | |
| 47 | Gilead Sciences Inc COM | $13.3M | 105.3K | 0.4% | ▲+0.6% Added · +579 sh | |
| 48 | Intuitive Surgical Inc COM | $11.8M | 29.8K | 0.4% | ▲+2.9% Added · +840 sh | |
| 49 | Coherent Corp COM | $10.9M | 27.7K | 0.4% | ▼−15% Reduced · −5K sh | |
| 50 | Booking Holdings Inc COM | $10.8M | 60.9K | 0.4% | ▲24× Added · +58K sh |
The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.
This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/1694126/holdings"
Use Arkolith to show Harvest Fund Management Co., Ltd's latest holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing
| Quarter | As of | Filed | Positions | Value | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Jun 30, 2026 | Aug 20, 2026 | 456 | $3.0B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2026 | Mar 31, 2026 | May 14, 2026 | 546 | $2.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2025 | Dec 31, 2025 | Feb 11, 2026 | 724 | $2.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | Nov 14, 2025 | 732 | $2.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | 736 | $2.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | May 8, 2025 | 742 | $2.0B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | Feb 11, 2025 | 744 | $2.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | 628 | $1.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2024 | Jun 30, 2024 | Aug 8, 2024 | 640 | $1.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2024 | Mar 31, 2024 | May 14, 2024 | 673 | $1.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2023 | Dec 31, 2023 | Feb 2, 2024 | 659 | $642.2M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2023 | Sep 30, 2023 | Nov 7, 2023 | 652 | $572.5M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2023 | Jun 30, 2023 | Jul 7, 2023 | 679 | $497.0M | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2023 | Mar 31, 2023 | May 11, 2023 | 727 | $454.6M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2022 | Dec 31, 2022 | Feb 6, 2023 | 756 | $388.2M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2022 | Sep 30, 2022 | Nov 10, 2022 | 803 | $345.4M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2022 | Jun 30, 2022 | Aug 11, 2022 | 719 | $359.9M | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2022 | Mar 31, 2022 | May 12, 2022 | 740 | $477.0M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2021 | Dec 31, 2021 | Feb 11, 2022 | 770 | $591.1M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2021 | Sep 30, 2021 | Nov 15, 2021 | 762 | $442.7M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2021 | Jun 30, 2021 | Aug 11, 2021 | 769 | $939.3M | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2021 | Mar 31, 2021 | May 13, 2021 | 799 | $1.0B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2020 | Dec 31, 2020 | Feb 10, 2021 | 576 | $1.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2020 | Sep 30, 2020 | Nov 4, 2020 | 525 | $1.2B | 13F-HR |
Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly, filed up to 45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. Price-derived performance is withheld until the price-source policy and freshness gate are green.