Robeco Schweiz AG holds a diversified book of 126 stocks worth $6.2B as of Q2 2026 (disclosed Jul 28, 2026, a ~28-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Fervo Energy Co-A and trimmed Arm Holdings PLC-ADR. Their largest long position is Arm Holdings PLC-ADR at 5% of the equity book. Cloning the disclosed picks since 2013 would be +403% (+13.5%/yr). That is a simulation of the disclosed long book, not audited returns.
The reported book (valued from quarter-end) returned +455.3%, a 52.1-point gap that is the cost of the ~28-day 13F disclosure lag a real follower can't avoid.
Growth of $10,000 cloning Robeco Schweiz AG's disclosed long 13F book, rebalanced on each filing date (so it reflects each quarter's actual reporting lag, ~28 days for the latest filing, with no look-ahead), total-return basis (dividends reinvested), derived from end-of-day prices. “Their reported book” values the same picks from quarter-end, before they were public. S&P 500 is SPY total return over the same window. Excludes shorts, cash, options and non-13F holdings. Not investment advice.
Top-heavy: diversified book
Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.
100% mapped to company sectors
Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.
Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis
Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Robeco Schweiz AG
| Manager / fund | Shared names | Their $ in those |
|---|---|---|
| Arax Advisory Partners | 79 / 80 | $816.8M |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 79 / 80 | $644.8M |
| Global Retirement Partners, LLC | 79 / 80 | $328.9M |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 78 / 80 | $691.3B |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 78 / 80 | $247.2B |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 78 / 80 | $127.5B |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 78 / 80 | $74.5B |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 78 / 80 | $72.5B |
Ranked by how many of Robeco Schweiz AG's top 80 disclosed names each fund also holds: a cross-fund conviction signal from the latest 13F of every tracked manager.
Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.
| # | Security | Value | Shares | % Port | Last move | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arm Holdings PLC SPONSORED ADS | $293.4M | 827.4K | 4.7% | ▼−18% Reduced · −180K sh | |
| 2 | Marvell Technology Inc COM | $286.2M | 960.7K | 4.6% | ▼−20% Reduced · −242K sh | |
| 3 | Nvent Elec PLC SHS | $245.9M | 1.45M | 3.9% | ▲+1.8% Added · +26K sh | |
| 4 | Quanta Svcs Inc COM | $235.1M | 326.4K | 3.8% | ▲+1.0% Added · +3K sh | |
| 5 | Vertiv Holdings Co COM CL A | $213.6M | 637.9K | 3.4% | ▼−12% Reduced · −85K sh | |
| 6 | Analog Devices Inc COM | $209.5M | 527.5K | 3.4% | ▲+34% Added · +134K sh | |
| 7 | Regal Rexnord Corporation COM | $168.1M | 705.9K | 2.7% | ▲+23% Added · +133K sh | |
| 8 | On Semiconductor Corp COM | $162.8M | 1.72M | 2.6% | ▼−12% Reduced · −240K sh | |
| 9 | Lumentum Hldgs Inc COM | $158.0M | 184.1K | 2.5% | ▼−14% Reduced · −31K sh | |
| 10 | First Solar Inc COM | $153.8M | 651.9K | 2.5% | ▲+1.0% Added · +6K sh | |
| 11 | Generac Hldgs Inc COM | $141.0M | 481.6K | 2.3% | ▲+1.0% Added · +5K sh | |
| 12 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp COM | $139.2M | 909.9K | 2.2% | ▲+1.0% Added · +9K sh | |
| 13 | Agilent Technologies Inc COM | $133.8M | 1.01M | 2.1% | ▼−9.8% Reduced · −110K sh | |
| 14 | Monolithic PWR Sys Inc COM | $132.8M | 96.0K | 2.1% | ▲+1.1% Added · +1K sh | |
| 15 | Power Integrations Inc COM | $112.3M | 1.34M | 1.8% | ▲+54% Added · +470K sh | |
| 16 | Nextpower Inc CLASS A COM | $103.1M | 865.6K | 1.7% | ▲+0.9% Added · +7K sh | |
| 17 | Enphase Energy Inc COM | $101.5M | 2.06M | 1.6% | ▲+96% Added · +1.0M sh | |
| 18 | Autodesk Inc COM | $99.7M | 512.9K | 1.6% | ▼~0% Reduced · −147 sh | |
| 19 | Xylem Inc COM | $96.2M | 813.5K | 1.5% | ▲+17% Added · +116K sh | |
| 20 | Bloom Energy Corp COM CL A | $95.8M | 316.6K | 1.5% | ▲+21% Added · +56K sh | |
| 21 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc COM | $95.7M | 190.9K | 1.5% | ▲+46% Added · +60K sh | |
| 22 | Carlisle Cos Inc COM | $91.4M | 252.0K | 1.5% | ▲+1.0% Added · +2K sh | |
| 23 | Itron Inc COM | $91.2M | 1.05M | 1.5% | ▲+11% Added · +102K sh | |
| 24 | Solv Energy Inc COM SHS CL A | $89.9M | 2.64M | 1.4% | ▲+163% Added · +1.6M sh | |
| 25 | Tetra Tech Inc New COM | $89.5M | 3.10M | 1.4% | ▲+36% Added · +812K sh | |
| 26 | Trane Technologies PLC SHS | $86.4M | 175.9K | 1.4% | ▲+1.0% Added · +2K sh | |
| 27 | Veralto Corp COM SHS | $78.2M | 882.2K | 1.3% | ▲+3.7% Added · +32K sh | |
| 28 | Idex Corp COM | $73.1M | 322.0K | 1.2% | ▼−15% Reduced · −57K sh | |
| 29 | Corning Inc COM | $72.4M | 283.4K | 1.2% | ▲+8.0% Added · +21K sh | |
| 30 | Ferguson Enterprises Inc COMMON STOCK NEW | $65.5M | 276.0K | 1.1% | ▲+19% Added · +43K sh | |
| 31 | Teradyne Inc COM | $62.5M | 129.2K | 1.0% | ▼−4.8% Reduced · −7K sh | |
| 32 | Ecolab Inc COM | $60.5M | 217.0K | 1.0% | ▲+17% Added · +31K sh | |
| 33 | Danaher Corp Del COM | $59.0M | 309.7K | 0.9% | ▲+7.6% Added · +22K sh | |
| 34 | Fervo Energy Co CL A COM | $57.6M | 1.97M | 0.9% | ▲New New position | |
| 35 | Waters Corp COM | $57.1M | 152.2K | 0.9% | ▲+5.0% Added · +7K sh | |
| 36 | Sunrun Inc COM | $57.0M | 4.26M | 0.9% | ▲+1.0% Added · +41K sh | |
| 37 | Onto Innovation Inc COM | $55.7M | 147.2K | 0.9% | ▲+28% Added · +33K sh | |
| 38 | Emcor Group Inc COM | $54.3M | 65.5K | 0.9% | ▲+1.9% Added · +1K sh | |
| 39 | Applied Indl Technologies In COM | $50.9M | 150.5K | 0.8% | ▼−2.9% Reduced · −5K sh | |
| 40 | Waste Mgmt Inc Del COM | $49.1M | 220.4K | 0.8% | ▲+29% Added · +50K sh | |
| 41 | Procore Technologies Inc COM | $47.9M | 1.18M | 0.8% | ▲+1.0% Added · +11K sh | |
| 42 | Viavi Solutions Inc COM | $42.8M | 896.0K | 0.7% | ▲+36% Added · +236K sh | |
| 43 | Advanced Drain Sys Inc Del COM | $42.7M | 271.7K | 0.7% | ▼−12% Reduced · −37K sh | |
| 44 | Sociedad Quimica Y Minera De SPON ADR SER B | $41.2M | 556.2K | 0.7% | ▼−9.8% Reduced · −60K sh | |
| 45 | Stmicroelectronics N V NY REGISTRY | $40.4M | 538.9K | 0.6% | ▲+2.0% Added · +10K sh | |
| 46 | Jacobs Solutions Inc COM | $38.2M | 303.6K | 0.6% | ▲+0.1% Added · +241 sh | |
| 47 | Api Group Corp COM STK | $37.8M | 892.0K | 0.6% | ▼−15% Reduced · −156K sh | |
| 48 | SPX Technologies Inc COM | $37.5M | 152.8K | 0.6% | ▲+113% Added · +81K sh | |
| 49 | Texas Instrs Inc COM | $36.4M | 122.2K | 0.6% | ▼−1.5% Reduced · −2K sh | |
| 50 | Linde PLC SHS | $35.8M | 69.1K | 0.6% | ▲+58% Added · +25K sh |
The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.
This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/1418427/holdings"
Use Arkolith to show Robeco Schweiz AG's latest holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing
| Quarter | As of | Filed | Positions | Value | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Jun 30, 2026 | Jul 28, 2026 | 126 | $6.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2026 | Mar 31, 2026 | May 7, 2026 | 126 | $4.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2025 | Dec 31, 2025 | Feb 3, 2026 | 129 | $4.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 27, 2025 | 128 | $4.4B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 7, 2025 | 126 | $4.3B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 30, 2025 | 129 | $4.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | Feb 5, 2025 | 120 | $4.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | 120 | $5.3B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2024 | Jun 30, 2024 | Aug 8, 2024 | 122 | $5.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2024 | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | 120 | $5.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2023 | Dec 31, 2023 | Feb 14, 2024 | 119 | $6.0B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2023 | Sep 30, 2023 | Nov 8, 2023 | 122 | $5.9B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2023 | Jun 30, 2023 | Aug 14, 2023 | 120 | $6.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2023 | Mar 31, 2023 | May 8, 2023 | 121 | $6.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2022 | Dec 31, 2022 | Feb 7, 2023 | 119 | $5.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2022 | Sep 30, 2022 | Nov 10, 2022 | 156 | $5.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2022 | Jun 30, 2022 | Aug 3, 2022 | 154 | $5.6B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2022 | Mar 31, 2022 | May 13, 2022 | 153 | $7.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2021 | Dec 31, 2021 | Feb 8, 2022 | 149 | $7.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2021 | Sep 30, 2021 | Oct 13, 2021 | 152 | $8.6B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2021 | Jun 30, 2021 | Jul 15, 2021 | 151 | $7.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2021 | Mar 31, 2021 | May 4, 2021 | 151 | $6.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2020 | Dec 31, 2020 | Feb 16, 2021 | 155 | $4.7B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2020 | Sep 30, 2020 | Oct 13, 2020 | 151 | $3.4B | 13F-HR |
Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly, filed up to 45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. The performance line is a simulation of the disclosed long book, not an audited return.