Among active 13F managers last quarter, 11 opened and 25 added, while 9 reduced; the largest holder to move was Socha Financial Group, LLC (+3.7%).
107 tracked 13F filers disclose a position in FFLC as of the latest SEC 13F filings, a combined $592.8M in reported value. Holders and values reflect the 13F filers Arkolith currently tracks, not the entire institutional universe. Counts and totals are a floor, not the full institutional ownership.
| # | Fund | Shares | Position value | Last move | As of | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LPL Financial LLC | 1.5M | $77.6M | ▲+49% Added · +497K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 2 | Commonwealth Equity Services, LLC | 1.5M | $74.4M | ▲+8.4% Added · +113K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 3 | Mariner, LLC | 1.0M | $52.7M | ▲+2.9% Added · +29K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 4 | Private Advisor Group, LLC | 725K | $42.7M | ▲64× Added · +713K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 5 | Socha Financial Group, LLC | 608K | $35.8M | ▲+3.7% Added · +22K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 6 | Novem Group | 465K | $27.4M | ▲+2.4% Added · +11K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 7 | Beaumont Financial Advisors, LLC | 372K | $21.9M | ▲Added Added · +372K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 8 | Dahring | Cusmano LLC | 305K | $18.0M | ▲+2.8% Added · +8K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 9 | Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 286K | $14.7M | ▼−4.7% Reduced · −14K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 10 | Schorn Wealth LLC | 282K | $16.6M | ▲+4.9% Added · +13K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 11 | Tactive Advisors, LLC | 280K | $16.5M | ▲+18% Added · +43K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 12 | Huntington National Bank | 260K | $15.3M | ▲+0.6% Added · +2K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 13 | Prasad Wealth Partners, LLC | 259K | $15.3M | ▼−0.8% Reduced · −2K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 14 | Kestra Advisory Services, LLC | 259K | $15.2M | ▼−21% Reduced · −70K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 15 | Kestra Private Wealth Services, LLC | 189K | $11.1M | ▲+13% Added · +22K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 16 | Insigneo Advisory Services, LLC | 185K | $10.9M | ▲+48% Added · +60K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 17 | Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 171K | $10.1M | ▲+0.7% Added · +1K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 18 | Onyx Bridge Wealth Group LLC | 164K | $9.6M | ▲+17% Added · +24K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 19 | RFG - Bristol Wealth Advisors, LLC | 142K | $8.4M | ▲+2.6% Added · +4K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 20 | Nations Financial Group Inc, /Ia | 137K | $8.1M | ▲+0.8% Added · +1K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 21 | Menora Mivtachim Holdings LTD. | 133K | $7.8M | —Held | Q2 2026 | |
| 22 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 110K | $5.7M | ▼−42% Reduced · −79K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 23 | Harbour Investments, Inc. | 106K | $5.4M | ▲+11% Added · +11K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 24 | Stratos Wealth Partners, LTD. | 80K | $4.7M | ▲+34% Added · +20K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 25 | Sandhill Capital Partners LLC | 77K | $4.5M | ▲+149% Added · +46K sh | Q2 2026 |
Holders and values reflect the 13F filers Arkolith currently tracks, not the entire institutional universe. Counts and totals are a floor, not the full institutional ownership.
Last quarter, 11 funds opened a new position in FFLC and 25 added to an existing one, while 9 reduced. Based on 13F filings from active, signal-eligible managers (passive index funds and other mechanical holders are excluded from this count).
| Company | Co-held by | Their position there |
|---|---|---|
| Apple IncAAPL | 46 funds | $6.8B |
| Microsoft CorpMSFT | 46 funds | $6.5B |
| Nvidia CorpNVDA | 46 funds | $6.1B |
| Amazon.com IncAMZN | 46 funds | $4.2B |
| Alphabet Inc-CL AGOOGL | 45 funds | $2.6B |
| Invesco QQQ Trust Series 1QQQ | 45 funds | $2.4B |
| Broadcom IncAVGO | 45 funds | $2.3B |
| Visa Inc-Class A SharesV | 44 funds | $3.1B |
| SS SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust-USSPY | 44 funds | $3.0B |
| Costco Wholesale CorpCOST | 44 funds | $953.4M |
| Alphabet Inc-CL CGOOG | 43 funds | $3.6B |
| Vanguard S&P 500 ETFVOO | 43 funds | $3.3B |
Ranked by how many of FFLC's tracked holders also hold each name. The last column is those co-holders' combined reported position in that name, not in FFLC.
| Class | 13F holders | Value held |
|---|---|---|
| FTECmc | 612 funds | $3.9B |
| FDVVmc | 476 funds | $3.6B |
| FHLCmc | 352 funds | $1.3B |
| FBCGmc | 290 funds | $4.7B |
| FELCmc | 246 funds | $3.7B |
| FNCLmc | 242 funds | $835.8M |
| FUTYmc | 234 funds | $1.2B |
| FENYmc | 232 funds | $690.3M |
Same issuer, multiple share classes. The consensus leaderboards count this company once across all classes; this is the per-class detail.
No filings captured for this ticker in the live stream yet.
Connected entities for FFLC
This ETF page is the public Follow view. For one current, evidence-backed answer, use capital_change_brief through REST or MCP. It compares tracked 13F changes with qualifying Form 4 activity and cites the SEC evidence.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/stocks/FFLC/capital-change-brief"
Use Arkolith's capital_change_brief for FFLC. Tell me what changed, whether insider activity corroborates it, and cite the SEC evidence.
13F holdings + quarter-over-quarter ownership changes + the live filing stream, joined for FFLC. Filings are public domain, sourced to SEC EDGAR.