Lynrock Lake LP holds a concentrated book of 27 stocks worth $1.5B as of Q1 2026 (disclosed May 15, 2026, a ~45-day 13F lag). This quarter Gigcapital9 Corp first appears in 13F filings, a listing rather than a purchase; they opened Zoominfo Technologies Inc and trimmed Teradata Corp. Their largest long position is Teradata Corp at 16% of the equity book.
Top-heavy: concentrated book
Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.
35% mapped to company sectors
+2 sectors below the cut, 1% together
Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.
Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices (an exit at the prior quarter-end), no cost basis
Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Lynrock Lake LP
| Manager / fund | Shared names | Their $ in those |
|---|---|---|
| Opti Capital Management, LP | 2 / 27 | $136.1M |
| Archon Capital Management LLC | 2 / 27 | $14.1M |
| P.A.W. Capital Corp | 3 / 27 | $8.1M |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 4 / 27 | $49.0M |
| Nano Cap New Millennium Growth Fund L P | 5 / 27 | $5.6M |
| G2 Investment Partners Management LLC | 2 / 27 | $11.4M |
| Bard Associates Inc | 2 / 27 | $10.6M |
| Penbrook Management LLC | 2 / 27 | $3.1M |
Ranked by the share of each fund's own book sitting in the names it shares with Lynrock Lake LP: only funds sharing at least a tenth of the book qualify. Index giants, bank custody books and market makers are excluded. They hold everything, so their overlap says nothing.
Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.
| # | Security | Value | Shares | % Port | Last move | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teradata Corp Del COM | $239.8M | 9.35M | 16.4% | ▼−0.7% Reduced · −62K sh | |
| 2 | Pagerduty Inc NOTE 1.500%10/1 | $200.6M | 221.72M | 13.7% | ▲+136% Added · +127.8M sh | |
| 3 | Five9 Inc NOTE 1.000% 3/1 | $162.5M | 186.22M | 11.1% | ▲New New position | |
| 4 | Commerce.com Inc DEBT 7.500%10/0 | $145.2M | 150.00M | 9.9% | —Held | |
| 5 | 8X8 Inc New NOTE 4.000% 2/0 | $133.6M | 143.22M | 9.1% | ▲+31% Added · +33.8M sh | |
| 6 | Rapid7 Inc NOTE 0.250% 3/1 | $121.3M | 128.52M | 8.3% | ▲24× Added · +123.3M sh | |
| 7 | Rapid7 Inc NOTE 1.250% 3/1 | $111.0M | 131.79M | 7.6% | ▲+699% Added · +115.3M sh | |
| 8 | Yext Inc COM | $69.8M | 18.19M | 4.8% | ▲+48% Added · +5.9M sh | |
| 9 | On24 Inc COM | $67.2M | 8.29M | 4.6% | —Held | |
| 10 | Allot Ltd SHS | $66.7M | 10.01M | 4.6% | —Held | |
| 11 | Radcom Ltd SHS NEW | $38.5M | 3.17M | 2.6% | ▲+40% Added · +900K sh | |
| 12 | Techtarget Inc COM NEW | $31.1M | 8.01M | 2.1% | ▲+157% Added · +4.9M sh | |
| 13 | Commerce.com Inc COM SER 1 | $24.7M | 9.27M | 1.7% | ▲+11% Added · +913K sh | |
| 14 | Zoominfo Technologies Inc COMMON STOCK | $12.4M | 2.07M | 0.8% | ▲New New position | |
| 15 | Everspin Technologies Inc COM | $8.5M | 969.6K | 0.6% | ▼−48% Reduced · −892K sh | |
| 16 | Pagerduty Inc COM | $8.5M | 1.37M | 0.6% | ▲New New position | |
| 17 | QT Imaging Hldgs Inc COM | $6.8M | 1.15M | 0.5% | ▲New New position | |
| 18 | Powerfleet Inc COM | $4.4M | 1.42M | 0.3% | ▼−57% Reduced · −1.9M sh | |
| 19 | Onespan Inc COM | $3.2M | 300.7K | 0.2% | ▼−20% Reduced · −76K sh | |
| 20 | Silvaco Group Inc COM | $2.2M | 315.4K | 0.2% | ▲+55% Added · +112K sh | |
| 21 | Commerce.com Inc NOTE 0.250%10/0 | $2.2M | 2.23M | 0.1% | ▲+2.3% Added · +50K sh | |
| 22 | Sequans Communications S A SPONSORED ADS | $675K | 266.7K | <0.1% | ▲+185% Added · +173K sh | |
| 23 | Gigcapital8 Corp UNIT 09/30/2030 | $487K | 50.0K | <0.1% | ▲New New position | |
| 24 | Gigcapital9 Corp UNIT 12/01/2030 | $487K | 50.0K | <0.1% | →Listed Newly reportable | |
| 25 | Mitek Sys Inc COM NEW | $9K | 666 | <0.1% | ▼−100% Reduced · −568K sh | |
| 26 | One Stop Sys Inc COM | $5K | 666 | <0.1% | ▼−100% Reduced · −1.4M sh | |
| 27 | Lantronix Inc COM NEW | $3K | 666 | <0.1% | ▼−100% Reduced · −266K sh |
This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/1734341/holdings"
Use Arkolith to show Lynrock Lake LP's latest holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing
Reported 13F total per quarter. Raw filing totals can include option notional.
| Quarter | As of | Filed | Lag | Positions | Value | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2026 | Mar 31, 2026 | May 15, 2026 | 45d | 27 | $1.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2025 | Dec 31, 2025 | Feb 18, 2026 | 49d | 28 | $1.5B | 13F-HR/A |
| Q3 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | Nov 14, 2025 | 45d | 29 | $1.2B | 13F-HR |
Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly, filed up to 45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. Price-derived performance is withheld until the price-source policy and freshness gate are green.