Arkolith/Funds/Quantum Private Wealth, LLC

Quantum Private Wealth, LLC

CIK 1929662Wealth platform
Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026·disclosed Jul 29, 2026·~29-day 13F lag·13F-HR
Active Filer

Quantum Private Wealth, LLC holds a focused book of 171 stocks worth $390.2M as of Q2 2026 (disclosed Jul 29, 2026, a ~45-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Ark Space & Defense Innovati and trimmed Apple Inc. Their largest long position is Apple Inc at 7% of the equity book. Cloning the disclosed picks since 2024 would be +30% (+16.4%/yr). That is a simulation of the disclosed long book, not audited returns.

Build

Build on this 13F portfolio

The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.

Build

Ask your agent what Quantum Private Wealth, LLC owns

This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.

Copy-paste
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \
  "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/1929662/holdings"
Ask your agent
Use Arkolith to show Quantum Private Wealth, LLC's latest
holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
Opened
89
new positions
Added to
17
existing
Trimmed
86
reduced
Sold out
14
exited

Growth of $10,000: cloning the disclosed book

If you'd copied them
+30.3%
+16.4%/yr · since Oct '24
Their reported book
+33.2%
held from quarter-end
S&P 500
+32.6%
same window
$9K$10K$11K$13K$14KOct '24Mar '25Jul '25Nov '25Mar '26Jul '26
Quantum Private Wealth, LLC (copied at disclosure) S&P 500

The reported book (valued from quarter-end) returned +33.2%, a 2.9-point gap that is the cost of the ~45-day 13F disclosure lag a real follower can't avoid.

Growth of $10,000 cloning Quantum Private Wealth, LLC's disclosed long 13F book, rebalanced on each filing date (so it reflects the ~45-day reporting lag, no look-ahead), total-return basis (dividends reinvested), derived from end-of-day prices. “Their reported book” values the same picks from quarter-end, before they were public. S&P 500 is SPY total return over the same window. Excludes shorts, cash, options and non-13F holdings. Not investment advice.

Concentration

Top-heavy: focused book

Top 5 holdings
31%
Top 10 holdings
49%
Top 20 holdings
64%

Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.

Direct sector allocation

90% mapped to company sectors

Information Technology
59%
Consumer Discretionary
10%
ETF / fund or unclassified
10%
Health Care
6%
Industrials
5%
Financials
3%
Communication Services
2%
Utilities
2%

Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.

Biggest moves: latest quarter

Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis

Bought
Trimmed / exited

Funds with the most overlap

Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Quantum Private Wealth, LLC

Manager / fundShared namesTheir $ in those
MORGAN STANLEY77 / 80$512.7B
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA77 / 80$137.7B
UBS Group AG77 / 80$137.1B
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN77 / 80$121.3B
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC77 / 80$68.7B
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.77 / 80$12.9B
CWM, LLC77 / 80$5.0B
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/76 / 80$316.4B

Ranked by how many of Quantum Private Wealth, LLC's top 80 disclosed names each fund also holds: a cross-fund conviction signal from the latest 13F of every tracked manager.

Holdings: largest first

Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.

171 positions
#SecurityValueShares% PortLast moveHistory
1Apple Inc
COM
$29.3M101.1K
7.5%
−4.7%
Reduced · −5K sh
2Amazon Com Inc
COM
$28.1M117.8K
7.2%
−5.9%
Reduced · −7K sh
3Meta Platforms Inc
CL A
$25.4M45.0K
6.5%
−1.4%
Reduced · −618 sh
4Nvidia Corporation
COM
$21.3M106.4K
5.5%
−0.9%
Reduced · −972 sh
5Broadcom Inc
COM
$16.6M44.0K
4.3%
−1.0%
Reduced · −447 sh
6Advanced Micro Devices Inc
COM
$16.6M28.6K
4.3%
−11%
Reduced · −4K sh
7Alphabet Inc
CAP STK CL C
$15.4M43.6K
3.9%
−11%
Reduced · −5K sh
8Microsoft Corp
COM
$15.4M41.2K
3.9%
−3.4%
Reduced · −1K sh
9AB Active Etfs Inc
DISRUPTORS ETF
$10.9M73.4K
2.8%
−9.8%
Reduced · −8K sh
10Powell Inds Inc
COM
$10.6M37.2K
2.7%
+177%
Added · +24K sh
11Marvell Technology Inc
COM
$8.2M27.4K
2.1%
−21%
Reduced · −7K sh
12Dell Technologies Inc
CL C
$7.6M17.5K
1.9%
−4.1%
Reduced · −750 sh
13Crowdstrike Hldgs Inc
CL A
$6.7M8.8K
1.7%
−2.1%
Reduced · −190 sh
14Atomera Inc
COM
$6.5M743.9K
1.7%
+24%
Added · +146K sh
15Taiwan Semiconductor Manufac
SPONSORED ADS
$6.3M13.2K
1.6%
−11%
Reduced · −2K sh
16Taysha Gene Therapies Inc
COM SHS
$5.5M812.0K
1.4%
−4.4%
Reduced · −37K sh
17Netflix Inc.
COM
$4.9M68.8K
1.3%
−13%
Reduced · −11K sh
18TG Therapeutics Inc
COM
$4.7M86.0K
1.2%
−13%
Reduced · −13K sh
19Snowflake Inc
COM SHS
$4.7M18.3K
1.2%
−10%
Reduced · −2K sh
20Edgewise Therapeutics Inc
COM
$4.6M113.4K
1.2%
−2.8%
Reduced · −3K sh
21Alphabet Inc
CAP STK CL A
$4.2M11.9K
1.1%
−0.2%
Reduced · −25 sh
22Palo Alto Networks Inc
COM
$4.1M12.1K
1.1%
−13%
Reduced · −2K sh
23Home Depot Inc
COM
$4.1M11.5K
1.0%
−0.6%
Reduced · −69 sh
24Viking Therapeutics Inc
COM
$3.8M98.4K
1.0%
−6.4%
Reduced · −7K sh
25Arm Holdings PLC
SPONSORED ADS
$3.7M10.5K
1.0%
−4.5%
Reduced · −500 sh
26Qualcomm Inc
COM
$3.5M19.2K
0.9%
−8.8%
Reduced · −2K sh
27Emcor Group Inc
COM
$3.4M4.1K
0.9%
−11%
Reduced · −524 sh
28Ark ETF TR
SPACE & DEFENSE
$3.2M94.2K
0.8%
New
New position
29Vertiv Holdings Co
COM CL A
$3.1M9.3K
0.8%
−8.6%
Reduced · −876 sh
30Palantir Technologies Inc
CL A
$2.9M24.6K
0.7%
−11%
Reduced · −3K sh
31Tesla Inc
COM
$2.8M6.5K
0.7%
−12%
Reduced · −902 sh
32Datadog Inc
CL A COM
$2.7M10.3K
0.7%
−17%
Reduced · −2K sh
33Everus Constr Group
COM
$2.7M16.1K
0.7%
Held
34First TR Exchange-Traded FD
DJ INTERNT IDX
$2.4M9.2K
0.6%
−4.8%
Reduced · −466 sh
35Mastercard Incorporated
CL A
$2.4M4.6K
0.6%
−4.2%
Reduced · −203 sh
36Krystal Biotech Inc
COM
$2.3M6.1K
0.6%
−15%
Reduced · −1K sh
37RTX Corporation
COM
$2.1M11.1K
0.5%
−1.5%
Reduced · −172 sh
38Corning Inc
COM
$2.1M8.3K
0.5%
−1.9%
Reduced · −157 sh
39Invesco QQQ TR
UNIT SER 1
$2.1M2.8K
0.5%
−2.1%
Reduced · −60 sh
40Quanta Svcs Inc
COM
$2.0M2.8K
0.5%
−27%
Reduced · −1K sh
41Energy Transfer L P
COM UT LTD PTN
$2.0M104.0K
0.5%
−10%
Reduced · −12K sh
42Berkshire Hathaway Inc Del
CL B NEW
$2.0M3.9K
0.5%
−3.7%
Reduced · −150 sh
43Servicenow Inc
COM
$1.9M19.0K
0.5%
+8.0%
Added · +1K sh
44Kla Corp
COM NEW
$1.9M6.2K
0.5%
+778%
Added · +5K sh
45First TR Exchange-Traded FD
NASDQ CLN EDGE
$1.8M9.6K
0.5%
−13%
Reduced · −1K sh
46Enterprise Prods Partners L
COM
$1.6M44.6K
0.4%
−4.5%
Reduced · −2K sh
47The Realreal Inc
COM
$1.5M128.5K
0.4%
−3.7%
Reduced · −5K sh
48Constellation Energy Corp
COM
$1.4M5.8K
0.4%
−8.3%
Reduced · −525 sh
49American Superconductor Corp
SHS NEW
$1.4M33.8K
0.4%
+8.3%
Added · +3K sh
50Solstice Advanced Matls Inc
COM SHS
$1.3M14.9K
0.3%
+1.1%
Added · +164 sh
Showing 50 of 171 positions

Filing history

As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing

QuarterAs ofFiledPositionsValueForm
Q2 2026Jun 30, 2026Jul 29, 2026171$390.2M13F-HR
Q1 2026Mar 31, 2026Apr 27, 2026165$323.7M13F-HR
Q4 2025Dec 31, 2025Feb 6, 2026169$342.4M13F-HR
Q3 2025Sep 30, 2025Nov 10, 2025175$342.2M13F-HR
Q2 2025Jun 30, 2025Aug 12, 2025170$308.9M13F-HR
Q1 2025Mar 31, 2025May 13, 2025164$264.4M13F-HR
Q4 2024Dec 31, 2024Jan 30, 2025180$312.6M13F-HR
Q3 2024Sep 30, 2024Oct 31, 2024187$295.4M13F-HR

Data source

Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly ~45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. The performance line is a simulation of the disclosed long book, not an audited return.