111 tracked 13F filers disclose a position in INMU as of the latest SEC 13F filings, a combined $610.6M in reported value. Holders and values reflect the 13F filers Arkolith currently tracks, not the entire institutional universe. Counts and totals are a floor, not the full institutional ownership.
| # | Fund | Position value | Shares | Last move | As of | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dynasty Wealth Management, LLC | $95.1M | 3.9M | ▲+19% Added · +632K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 2 | LPL Financial LLC | $60.4M | 2.5M | ▲+60% Added · +944K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 3 | Arax Advisory Partners | $59.7M | 2.5M | ▲+14% Added · +306K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 4 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $54.7M | 2.3M | ▲+41% Added · +664K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 5 | SAGESPRING WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC | $51.6M | 2.1M | ▲+14% Added · +258K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 6 | Vestmark Advisory Solutions, Inc. | $45.1M | 1.9M | ▼−8.8% Reduced · −179K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 7 | OpenArc Corporate Advisory, LLC | $32.9M | 1.4M | ▲+25% Added · +271K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 8 | Larson Financial Group LLC | $23.8M | 995K | ▲+10% Added · +94K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 9 | COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES, LLC | $19.6M | 820K | ▲+66% Added · +327K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 10 | ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | $14.5M | 606K | ▲+84% Added · +276K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 11 | Merit Financial Group, LLC | $11.7M | 481K | ▲+90% Added · +228K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 12 | Resonant Capital Advisors, LLC | $9.5M | 391K | ▼−23% Reduced · −118K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 13 | Cetera Investment Advisers | $8.1M | 337K | ▲+24% Added · +65K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 14 | UNIQUE WEALTH, LLC | $6.6M | 274K | ▲+62% Added · +105K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 15 | JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | $5.9M | 247K | ▲+267% Added · +180K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 16 | Keystone Financial Group, Inc. | $5.9M | 244K | ▼−13% Reduced · −38K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 17 | Skyline Advisors, Inc. | $5.6M | 233K | ▲+88% Added · +109K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 18 | Paulson Wealth Management Inc. | $5.5M | 225K | ▼−1.7% Reduced · −4K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 19 | OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | $4.9M | 207K | ▲+367% Added · +163K sh | Q1 2026 | |
| 20 | Advisory Resource Group | $4.2M | 175K | ▲+8.4% Added · +13K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 21 | FORTE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | $4.1M | 170K | —Held | Q2 2026 | |
| 22 | Summit Financial, LLC | $4.0M | 166K | ▲New +166K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 23 | Archer Investment Management, LLC | $3.5M | 146K | ▲+14% Added · +18K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 24 | McKinley Carter Wealth Services, Inc. | $3.5M | 143K | ▲+1.7% Added · +2K sh | Q2 2026 | |
| 25 | NewEdge Advisors, LLC | $3.4M | 142K | ▲+152% Added · +86K sh | Q2 2026 |
Holders and values reflect the 13F filers Arkolith currently tracks, not the entire institutional universe. Counts and totals are a floor, not the full institutional ownership.
Last quarter, 17 funds opened a new position in INMU and 23 added to an existing one, while 5 reduced and 0 exited entirely — based on 13F filings from active, signal-eligible managers (passive index funds and other mechanical holders are excluded from this count).
| Company | Co-held by | Combined value |
|---|---|---|
| NVIDIA CORPNVDA | 57 funds | $7.6B |
| APPLE INCAAPL | 57 funds | $6.2B |
| MICROSOFT CORPMSFT | 57 funds | $3.6B |
| AMAZON.COM INCAMZN | 56 funds | $3.9B |
| JOHNSON & JOHNSONJNJ | 56 funds | $1.2B |
| ALPHABET INC-CL CGOOG | 55 funds | $2.2B |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & COJPM | 55 funds | $1.9B |
| WALMART INCWMT | 55 funds | $1.0B |
| META PLATFORMS INC-CLASS AMETA | 54 funds | $2.1B |
| BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC-CL BBRK/B | 54 funds | $1.6B |
| SS SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST-USSPY | 53 funds | $2.6B |
| ALPHABET INC-CL AGOOGL | 53 funds | $2.5B |
Ranked by how many of INMU's institutional holders also hold each name, a cross-fund conviction signal.
| Class | 13F holders | Value held |
|---|---|---|
| BINCmc | 725 funds | $14.5B |
| CLOAmc | 223 funds | $1.5B |
| HIMUmc | 217 funds | $1.1B |
| GGOVmc | 188 funds | $638.5M |
| SHYMmc | 135 funds | $413.3M |
| INMUthis pageMF Closed and MF Open | 111 funds | $610.6M |
| CALISHORT TERM CALIF | 105 funds | $134.0M |
| SECUmc | 88 funds | $416.1M |
Same issuer, multiple share classes. The consensus leaderboards count this company once across all classes; this is the per-class detail.
No filings captured for this ticker in the live stream yet.
Connected entities for INMU
This ETF page is the public Follow view. For one current, evidence-backed answer, use capital_change_brief through REST or MCP. It compares tracked 13F changes with qualifying Form 4 activity and cites the SEC evidence.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/stocks/INMU/capital-change-brief"
Use Arkolith's capital_change_brief for INMU. Tell me what changed, whether insider activity corroborates it, and cite the SEC evidence.
13F holdings + quarter-over-quarter ownership changes + end-of-day price history + the live filing stream, joined for INMU. Filings are public domain, sourced to SEC EDGAR; price series derived from end-of-day closes.