Integral Health Asset Management, LLC holds a focused book of 89 stocks worth $2.4B as of Q2 2026 (disclosed Aug 14, 2026, a ~45-day 13F lag). This quarter they opened Abbott Laboratories and trimmed Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc. Their largest long position is Revolution Medicines Inc at 12% of the equity book. They also disclosed $56.2M in put options (a bearish bet) and $38.2M in call options (bullish), shown separately below and excluded from the equity book.
Top-heavy: focused book
Share of the disclosed book in its largest positions. A higher top-5 share means a more concentrated, higher-conviction portfolio.
100% mapped to company sectors
Direct operating-company sectors from our SIC-based security master. ETF/fund and unclassified holdings stay visible separately; this is not ETF look-through exposure.
Estimated $ traded · quarter-end prices, no cost basis
Other tracked managers holding the same core names as Integral Health Asset Management, LLC
| Manager / fund | Shared names | Their $ in those |
|---|---|---|
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 78 / 80 | $75.3B |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 78 / 80 | $45.9B |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 78 / 80 | $24.2B |
| UBS Group AG | 78 / 80 | $15.0B |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 77 / 80 | $228.1B |
| STATE STREET CORP | 77 / 80 | $140.2B |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 77 / 80 | $33.7B |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 77 / 80 | $26.8B |
Ranked by how many of Integral Health Asset Management, LLC's top 80 disclosed names each fund also holds: a cross-fund conviction signal from the latest 13F of every tracked manager.
Bars show each stock's share of the portfolio. Click a row for its position history.
| # | Security | Value | Shares | % Port | Last move | History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Revolution Medicines Inc COM | $280.9M | 1.50M | 11.5% | —Held | |
| 2 | Insmed Inc COM PAR $.01 | $170.6M | 1.60M | 7.0% | ▲+6.7% Added · +100K sh | |
| 3 | Cytokinetics Inc COM NEW | $136.3M | 1.60M | 5.6% | —Held | |
| 4 | CVS Health Corp COM | $113.8M | 1.10M | 4.7% | ▲+633% Added · +950K sh | |
| 5 | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc COM | $81.3M | 2.00M | 3.3% | ▲+25% Added · +400K sh | |
| 6 | Vera Therapeutics Inc CL A | $75.1M | 1.75M | 3.1% | ▲+9.4% Added · +150K sh | |
| 7 | Axsome Therapeutics Inc. COM | $73.4M | 300.0K | 3.0% | ▲+757% Added · +265K sh | |
| 8 | Cardinal Health Inc COM | $71.3M | 300.0K | 2.9% | ▲+11% Added · +30K sh | |
| 9 | Roivant Sciences Ltd SHS | $70.8M | 2.00M | 2.9% | —Held | |
| 10 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc COM | $61.1M | 550.0K | 2.5% | ▼−8.3% Reduced · −50K sh | |
| 11 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp COM | $56.5M | 625.0K | 2.3% | ▲+268% Added · +455K sh | |
| 12 | Alignment Healthcare Inc COM | $47.6M | 2.00M | 2.0% | ▼−22% Reduced · −575K sh | |
| 13 | Merck & Co Inc COM | $45.0M | 350.0K | 1.8% | ▼−18% Reduced · −75K sh | |
| 14 | Quest Diagnostics Inc COM | $42.4M | 200.0K | 1.7% | ▲+233% Added · +140K sh | |
| 15 | Uniqure NV SHS | $41.5M | 900.0K | 1.7% | —Held | |
| 16 | Scholar Rock Hldg Corp COM | $41.3M | 750.0K | 1.7% | ▲+50% Added · +250K sh | |
| 17 | Boston Scientific Corp COM | $38.4M | 900.0K | 1.6% | ▲+64% Added · +350K sh | |
| 18 | Brightspring Health Svcs Inc COM | $38.4M | 550.0K | 1.6% | ▼−56% Reduced · −700K sh | |
| 19 | Abbott Laboratories COM | $36.3M | 400.0K | 1.5% | ▲New New position | |
| 20 | Unitedhealth Group Inc COM | $35.3M | 85.0K | 1.4% | ▲New New position | |
| 21 | Lifestance Health Group Inc COM | $32.1M | 3.00M | 1.3% | ▼−30% Reduced · −1.3M sh | |
| 22 | Novartis AG SPONSORED ADR | $31.3M | 200.0K | 1.3% | ▼−20% Reduced · −50K sh | |
| 23 | Tango Therapeutics Inc COM | $31.3M | 1.00M | 1.3% | ▲+122% Added · +550K sh | |
| 24 | Tenet Healthcare Corp COM NEW | $30.9M | 165.0K | 1.3% | ▲New New position | |
| 25 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc COM NEW | $28.9M | 325.0K | 1.2% | ▲New New position | |
| 26 | Novo-Nordisk A S ADR | $28.8M | 600.0K | 1.2% | ▲New New position | |
| 27 | Definium Therapeutics Inc COM SHS | $25.9M | 550.0K | 1.1% | ▲+38% Added · +150K sh | |
| 28 | Neurocrine Biosciences Inc COM | $25.3M | 150.0K | 1.0% | —Held | |
| 29 | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals COM | $24.9M | 40.0K | 1.0% | ▼−53% Reduced · −45K sh | |
| 30 | Biogen Inc COM | $21.6M | 100.0K | 0.9% | ▲+67% Added · +40K sh | |
| 31 | Travere Therapeutics Inc COM | $21.3M | 375.0K | 0.9% | ▲New New position | |
| 32 | Lantheus Hldgs Inc COM | $21.1M | 190.0K | 0.9% | ▲+52% Added · +65K sh | |
| 33 | Glaukos Corp COM | $21.0M | 150.0K | 0.9% | ▼−14% Reduced · −25K sh | |
| 34 | Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc COM | $20.6M | 1.90M | 0.8% | ▲+36% Added · +500K sh | |
| 35 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc COM | $20.5M | 275.0K | 0.8% | —Held | |
| 36 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc COM | $19.9M | 40.0K | 0.8% | —Held | |
| 37 | Alumis Inc COM | $19.7M | 700.0K | 0.8% | ▼−13% Reduced · −100K sh | |
| 38 | Elevance Health Inc Formerly COM | $19.3M | 50.0K | 0.8% | ▼−33% Reduced · −25K sh | |
| 39 | Centene Corp Del COM | $19.3M | 300.0K | 0.8% | ▼−54% Reduced · −350K sh | |
| 40 | Erasca Inc COM | $18.3M | 1.00M | 0.8% | ▲+43% Added · +300K sh | |
| 41 | Eli Lilly & Co COM | $18.0M | 15.0K | 0.7% | —Held | |
| 42 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals In COM | $16.3M | 200.0K | 0.7% | ▼−33% Reduced · −100K sh | |
| 43 | Envista Holdings Corporation COM | $15.8M | 600.0K | 0.6% | ▲+71% Added · +250K sh | |
| 44 | Medtronic PLC SHS | $15.6M | 200.0K | 0.6% | ▲New New position | |
| 45 | Waters Corp COM | $15.0M | 40.0K | 0.6% | ▲New New position | |
| 46 | Livanova PLC SHS | $14.8M | 180.0K | 0.6% | ▲+20% Added · +30K sh | |
| 47 | Forte Biosciences Inc COM NEW | $14.3M | 675.0K | 0.6% | ▲+350% Added · +525K sh | |
| 48 | Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc COM | $13.4M | 25.0K | 0.6% | —Held | |
| 49 | Praxis Precision Medicines I COM NEW | $13.4M | 40.0K | 0.5% | —Held | |
| 50 | Alto Neuroscience Inc COM SHS | $13.2M | 500.0K | 0.5% | —Held |
The public view is the crawlable proof. The same sourced dataset is available through REST and MCP for agents, research scripts, and back-office tools.
This fund page is the Follow view. The Build view lets your agent pull holdings, quarter changes, overlap, and source filings through API or MCP.
curl -H "Authorization: Bearer YOUR_API_KEY" \ "https://arkolith.com/api/v1/funds/1773206/holdings"
Use Arkolith to show Integral Health Asset Management, LLC's latest holdings, largest changes, and filing provenance.
Put / call positions from the 13F — totals include every disclosed option leg
| Type | Underlying | Notional value | Underlying shares |
|---|---|---|---|
| PUT · bearish | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INCRVMD | $56.2M | 300K |
| CALL · bullish | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONS | $23.8M | 300K |
| CALL · bullish | NOVO-NORDISK A/S-SPONS ADRNVO | $14.4M | 300K |
13F filers disclose option positions at the market value of the underlying the contracts reference, not the premium paid. A put is a bearish bet (it gains if the stock falls); a call is bullish. “Underlying shares” is the share count the contracts control, not a share holding. These legs are excluded from the equity book, weighting, concentration and sector figures above.
As-of date vs the date the SEC received each filing
| Quarter | As of | Filed | Positions | Value | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Jun 30, 2026 | Aug 14, 2026 | 92 | $2.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2026 | Mar 31, 2026 | May 15, 2026 | 90 | $2.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2025 | Dec 31, 2025 | Feb 17, 2026 | 86 | $2.0B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | Nov 14, 2025 | 76 | $1.5B | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | 72 | $1.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | 81 | $939.8M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | Feb 14, 2025 | 83 | $1.2B | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | 66 | $888.7M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2024 | Jun 30, 2024 | Aug 14, 2024 | 72 | $1.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2024 | Mar 31, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | 80 | $1.1B | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2023 | Dec 31, 2023 | Feb 14, 2024 | 69 | $734.3M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2023 | Sep 30, 2023 | Nov 14, 2023 | 65 | $722.3M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2023 | Jun 30, 2023 | Aug 11, 2023 | 73 | $807.6M | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2023 | Mar 31, 2023 | May 9, 2023 | 71 | $496.4M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2022 | Dec 31, 2022 | Feb 13, 2023 | 61 | $476.4M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2022 | Sep 30, 2022 | Nov 14, 2022 | 65 | $514.8M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2022 | Jun 30, 2022 | Aug 3, 2022 | 65 | $486.2M | 13F-HR |
| Q1 2022 | Mar 31, 2022 | May 12, 2022 | 71 | $384.3M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2021 | Dec 31, 2021 | Feb 2, 2022 | 71 | $361.4M | 13F-HR |
| Q3 2021 | Sep 30, 2021 | Nov 12, 2021 | 70 | $347.9M | 13F-HR |
| Q2 2021 | Jun 30, 2021 | Aug 30, 2021 | 71 | $363.2M | 13F-HR/A |
| Q1 2021 | Mar 31, 2021 | May 10, 2021 | 69 | $350.0M | 13F-HR |
| Q4 2020 | Dec 31, 2020 | Feb 16, 2021 | 57 | $336.2M | 13F-HR |
Holdings from SEC EDGAR 13F-HR filings, updated quarterly, filed up to 45 days after quarter-end. Public domain. The book and weighting are long equity only; disclosed put/call options are listed separately and excluded from those totals. Price-derived performance is withheld until the price-source policy and freshness gate are green.